Список учащихся 11 классов, приглашенных на обучение в ЮТШ СПбГЭТУ

ФамилияИмяШкола
1 Агафонов Игорь 533
2 Ануфриев Илья 22
3 Белоусов Никита 239
4 Белых Екатерина 95
5 Беляев Григорий 30
6 Бичурин Ринат 56
7 Бобровников Степан 470
8 Богданов Борис 692
9 Богданов Борис 239
10 Богданова Дарья 63
11 Бойков Иван 30
12 Боронин Данила 139
13 Бытка Александра 74
14 Бычков Владислав 692
15 Вестерхоут Том 239
16 Гайдашенко Анастасия АГ
17 Гольдберг Валерия 470
18 Гончаров Артём 239
19 Григорьев Роман 303
20 Громаковская Диана 239
21 Гумерова Элиза 56
22 Демьянов Дмитрий 239
23 Дмитриев Павел 303
24 Дронников Игорь 393
25 Дудкина Ольга 239
26 Егоренков Артём 303
27 Егорова Евгения 4
28 Ефимов Егор 74
29 Жук Елена 230
30 Журавлёва Ирина 525
31 Затенко Мария 239
32 Зеленецкий Илья 463
33 Зельман Семен 135
34 Златопольский Александр 239
35 Игумнов Артем 239
36 Ильяшенко Виктория 403
37 Кан Маргарита 239
38 Каргин Григорий 46
39 Качалова Владислава 303
40 Квасенков Иван 265
41 Кишаковский Александр 239
42 Клешнин Андрей 239
43 Козлов Егор 239
44 Козлова Елизавета 1
45 Козловская Елена 239
46 Кормачева Виктория 292
47 Кормачева Виктория 292
48 Кочергин Павел 393
49 Кошкина Мария 335
50 Кравченко Юрий 393
51 Крюкова Анастасия 4
52 Кузнецов Николай 227
53 Курташ Владислав 168
54 Лагута Роман 617
55 Ларин Андрей 387
56 Лесик Демьян 239
57 Лимар Иван 56
58 Листвин Федор 239
59 Литвинов Павел 80
60 Логинов Александр 470
61 Лозян Борис 98
62 Макаров Алексей 335
63 Макарова Елизавета 617
64 Макшанова Екатерина 239
65 Мельникова Софья 144
66 Морозов Сергей 239
67 Николаев Артем 239
68 Николаева Анна 239
69 Новиков Александр 292
70 Оборин Александр Северодвинск
71 Паршуков Кирилл 244
72 Перстнева Полина 533
73 Пешков Александр 239
74 Плешков Андрей 403
75 Покопцев Юрий 192
76 Полушкин Артём 30
77 Пономарёв Святослав 63
78 Попов Павел 22
79 Портной Александр 239
80 Постников Иван 373
81 Почанин Роман 239
82 Резникова Полина 470
83 Родионов Леонид 473
84 Русина Полина 80
85 Савко Юлия 144
86 Сальникова Евгения 159
87 Самосудов Юрий 239
88 Самсонова Валентина 533
89 Сапожников Григорий 470
90 Селезнев Николай 101
91 Селичев Михаил 95
92 Смирнова Маргарита 533
93 Стояновский Сергей 239
94 Суднева Анастасия 30
95 Суховский Антон 22
96 Тяпин Алексей 63
97 Федорищев Дмитрий 239
98 Феофилактов Михаил 239
99 Хвостов Василий 292
100 Хлиева Татьяна 393
101 Цупиков Юрий 168
102 Чернышева Анастасия 303
103 Чернышов Павел 74
104 Чеховская Екатерина 303
105 Чигарев Григорий 239
106 Шульгина Алиса 74
107 Юлина Ксения 292