Список учащихся 11 классов, победителей олимпиады «Математика и алгоритмы» 2014 года

ФамилияИмяШкола
1 Антонов Кирилл ФТШ
2 Артамонов Николай 239
3 Бабаев Фуад 239
4 Баландина Юлия  89
5 Балахнин Андрей 1, ЯНАО
6 Балашов Святослав 239
7 Бекетов Виктор Александра II
8 Бибикова Елена 89
9 Брейлян Владимир  366
10 Бурлакова Арина 2104, Москва
11 Васильев Антон 239
12 Верткина Мария 239
13 Виноградова Мария 11, Череповец
14 Витюк Игорь 273
15 Вотякова Мария 3, Чебоксары
16 Глушков Семен ФТШ
17 Грунтов Алексей АГ
18 Гусев Андрей 366
19 Гусева Полина  >56
20 Давиденко Игорь 239
21 Дашку Иван  366
22 Джалилова  Виктория 369
23 Духовой Владимир  521
24 Дятлов Кирилл 239
25 Ефимова Анжелика 3, Чебоксары
26 Зелепуга Мария Сиверская гимназия 1
27 Ивасюк Арсений 273
28 Игнашов Иван  АГ
29 Ключников Валерий 325
30 Колодкин Антон 366
31 Комаров Александр 366
32 Копчук Андрей ФТШ
33 Коробкина Надежда 274
34 Крашенинников Владимир  98
35 Кузнецов Даниил ФТШ
36 Кузьмин Дмитрий  Сиверская гимназия 1
37 Кутузов Семен 11, Череповец
38 Кучмасова Анастасия 635
39 Ласточкин Никита 393
40 Лысенко Федор  366
41 Матвеев Никита 366
42 Метелкина Людмила 274
43 Мохначев Григорий 261
44 Надпорожская Лидия 239
45 Неронов Валерий 244
46 Нигоян Артем 17, Тверь
47 Орлова Вероника  488
48 Охотников Артем ФТШ
49 Павлова Дарья 339
50 Пашинский Борис ФТШ
51 Первушин Игорь ППКК ФСБ РФ
52 Першин Денис  273
53 Пичугин Захар 239
54 Подкин Павел 3, Чебоксары
55 Пустобояров Иван  89
56 Рабичева Татьяна Юридическая, Волгодонск
57 Рябков Ильдар 239
58 Савельева Ольга 366
59 Саргсян Гагик Сиверская гимназия 1
60 Селиванова Мария 239
61 Сергеева Анастасия 61
62 Сколдинов Олег 366
63 Смирнова Алена 530
64 Сморчков Дмитрий 239
65 Соколова Юлия  Сиверская гимназия 1
66 Соколова Евгения 239
67 Сокольский Станислав ФТШ
68 Сторожилова Вероника  ФТШ
69 Супрун Екатерина ФТШ
70 Сураев Леонид 347
71 Сысоев Иван  116
72 Табунникова Надежда 34, Тула
73 Федоров Сергей 590
74 Филимохина Александра 239
75 Фролова Валерия  Сиверская гимназия 1
76 Хлебунова Анна 33, Ростов-на-Дону
77 Цейковец Мария 273
78 Чепурная Анна 555
79 Чернокоз Александр 239
80 Чернышев Александр 366
81 Чернявский Даниил ФТШ
82 Шанин Юрий 155
83 Эмдин Марк 155
84 Яновская Елена 639
85 Яруллин Артем 273
86 Яценко Андрей ФТШ