Выпускники аспирантуры

Выпускники аспирантуры по каф. САУ, защитившие диссертации

  1. Абаянцева Маргарита Александровна – 1975
  2. Абакулин Юрий Васильевич – 1970
  3. Андреева Антонина Аркадьевна –1986
  4. Анушина Екатерина Сергеевна – 2007
  5. Арид Фаез Фахми (АРЕ) –
  6. Басова Ольга Валентиновна –
  7. Баусова Зоя Ивановна – 1974
  8. Белова Валентина Александровна – 1974
  9. Беспалов Александр Викторович – 2011
  10. Благодарный Николай Семенович – 1989
  11. Бурмистров Александр Александрович – 1997
  12. Булавин Владимир Александрович – 1986
  13. Бондаренко Владимир Васильевич – 1969
  14. Бушков Николай Николаевич –
  15. Быковский Сергей Иванович – 1981
  16. Ван Ефэн (Вьтнам) – 2013
  17. Васильев Владимир Александрович – 1982
  18. Вахитов Измаил Равгатович – 1983
  19. Вашкевич О. В. – 2009
  20. Вейнмейстер Андрей Викторович – 2013
  21. Власов Владимир Иванович – 1983
  22. Во Конг Фыонг  (Вьетнам) – 2010
  23. Войхонский Владимир Львович – 1971
  24. Воронина Валентина Ивановна – 1975
  25. Второв Виктор Борисович – 1979
  26. Вяткин Константин Константинович – 1977
  27. Гаврилов Сергей Викторович – 1987
  28. Галицкий Владимир Иванович – 1972
  29. Гарькавый Александр Иванович –
  30. Герасимов Олег Игоревич – 1992
  31. Голик Станислав Евсеевич – 1981
  32. Гольдмид Семен Феликсович – 1979
  33. Гусев Александр Лаврович – 1987
  34. Дамаскин Игорь Георгиевич –
  35. Данилов Евгений Петрович
  36. Джаббаров А. Д. – 2006
  37. Доброскок Никита Александрович – 2014
  38. Донченко – 1974
  39. Дронов Валентин Васильевич – 1966
  40. Дубковская Антонина Гавриловна – 1962
  41. Дубовский Владимир Васильевич – 1970
  42. Дубровский Владимир Станиславович – 1989
  43. Дулал Кришна Ховлар (республика Бангладеш) – 2000
  44. Дятлов Владимир Александрович – 1967
  45. Евсеева Людмила Ивановна – 1983
  46. Ефимов Геннадий Павлович –
  47. Забежинский Аркадий Давыдович –
  48. Завьялов Андрей Евгеньевич – 1988
  49. Зайцева Алевтина Васильевна – 1981
  50. Зверев Владислав Валерьевич – 1997
  51. Знаменский Артем Алексеевич – 1965
  52. Зубарев Юрий Яковлевич – 1970
  53. Жарковский Аркадий Викторович – 1975
  54. Иншаков Дмитрий Юрьевич – 2000
  55. Казаков Владимир Петрович – 2011
  56. Каменская Наталия Аркадьевна – 1986
  57. Камышев Алексей Ларгеевич – 1975
  58. Карачев Александр Александрович – 200
  59. Кармазиненко Валерий Васильевич – 1968
  60. Карпов Юрий Сергеевич – 1961
  61. Качурин Василий Николаевич – 1961
  62. Кильвейн Сергей Андреевич – 1991
  63. Кириллова Янина Валентиновна – 2014
  64. Кожевников Евгений Аркадьевич – 1978
  65. Козлов Юрий Константинович – 2005
  66. Колесников Валерий Иванович – 1977
  67. Корженевский-Яковлев Олег Всеволодович – 1975
  68. Кривозубов Владимир Николаевич – 1974
  69. Косолапов Дмитрий Сергеевич   – 2005
  70. Кубышкин Борис Васильевич – 1979
  71. Кузнецов Александр Николаевич (1) – 1974
  72. Кузнецов Александр Николаевич (2) – 1981
  73. Кузнецов Андрей Владимирович – 2011
  74. Кузнецов Владимир Евгеньевич – 1986
  75. Левинзон Феликс Федорович – 1964
  76. Лезина Светлана Николаевна – 1972
  77. Лямкин Александр Анатольевич – 1970
  78. Макшанов Владимир Исаевич – 1954
  79. Малышев Игорь Александрович –
  80. Межак Константин Эдвигович – 1992
  81. Мельцер Михаил Иосифович – 1969
  82. Микуленко Николай Павлович – 1979
  83. Миняева Людмила Николаевна – 1979
  84. Михалев Сергей Владимирович  2014
  85. Мордовченко Валентина Григорьевна – 1972
  86. Москвин Эдуард Валентинович – 1994
  87. Мохаммед Ид Абдельазиз   (АРЕ) –
  88. Мясоедов Владимир Борисович – 1980
  89. Мясоедов Глеб Борисович – 1965
  90. Нгуен Вьет Чунг (Вьтнам) – 2006
  91. Нгуен Минь Дык (Вьтнам) – 2013
  92. Нгуен Хыу Тинь (Вьетнам) – 2014
  93. Никоза Александр Владимирович – 1988
  94. Николаев Олег Михайлович – 1988
  95. Осипова Мария Анатольевна – 1996
  96. Пахомов Юрий Анатольевич – 1983
  97. Пашков Николай Николаевич – 1986
  98. Перепеч Владимир Михайлович – 1979
  99. Петров Вадим Юрьевич – 1984
  100. Петров Сергей Владимирович – 1989
  101. Пиркин Александр Григорьевич – 1980
  102. Погодин Алексей Семенович – 1955
  103. Погодина Елена Ивановна – 1973
  104. Покровский Евгений Николаевич – 1963
  105. Полищук Борис Бенцианович –1976
  106. Полушин Илья Геннадиевич – 1995
  107. Поляхов Дмитрий Николаевич – 2005
  108. Поляхов Николай Дмитриевич – 1975
  109. Помазанов Иван Николаевич – 2002
  110. Попова Валерия Ивановна –
  111. Почкаев Александр Яковлевич – 1984
  112. Почкаев Алексей Александрович – 2000
  113. Прокопенко Александр Адольфович – 1990
  114. Путов Виктор Владимирович – 1976
  115. Путов Антон Викторович – 2010
  116. Рубахин Ростислав Алексеевич –
  117. Рубисова Наина Павловна – 1975
  118. Рудерман – 1969
  119. Румянцева Людмила Павловна – 1987
  120. Рыжов Борис Александрович – 1973
  121. Сабинин Олег Юрьевич – 1973
  122. Сабри Фуат Сарайя (АРЕ) –
  123. Савилов Андрей Владиславович – 1994
  124. Свидерский Сергей Борисович – 1995
  125. Серяков Петр Юрьевич – 1999
  126. Скворцов Александр –
  127. Смольников Алексей Петрович – 1976
  128. Соколов Петр Владимирович – 1997
  129. Соловьев Бернгард Леонидович – 1969
  130. Солодовникова Людмила Валентиновна – 1972
  131. Сорокин Александр Васильевич – 1988
  132. Стасовский Вадим Михайлович – 1969
  133. Степанов Вадим Витальевич – 1972
  134. Стоцкая Анастасия Дмитриевна – 2013
  135. Та Тхань Хай (Вьтнам) – 2013
  136. Татьянин Геннадий Иванович – 1986
  137. Табинский Тарас Михайлович – 1978
  138. Таратин Александр Федорович – 1961
  139. Тимофеев Виктор Михайлович –
  140. Тимчук Наталья Андреевна – 1997
  141. Томчина Ольга Петровна – 1984
  142. Тощаков Сергей Александрович – 1988
  143. Тревгода Сергей Александрович – 2009
  144. Тревгода Татьяна Федоровна – 1983
  145. Тузова Ольга Алексеевна – 1990
  146. Федоров Сергей Валентинович – 1996
  147. Филатов Денис Михайлович – 2013
  148. Филиппов Глеб Сергеевич – 1948
  149. Фомин Игорь Александрович –1981
  150. Ха Ань Туан (Вьетнам) – 2014
  151. Цветков Валентин Федорович – 1970
  152. Чан Ань Зунг – 2008
  153. Чан Суан Кьен (Вьтнам) – 2006
  154. Чернышов Эдуард Павлович – 1965
  155. Чернышов Вячеслав Евгеньевич –
  156. Чечик В. А. – 1965
  157. Чжан Ян (Вьтнам) – 2013
  158. Чичерин  Николай  Иванович – 1952
  159. Чупраков Анатолий Мартемьянович – 1977
  160. Швыров Игорь Витальевич – 2013
  161. Шелудько Виктор Николаевич – 2006
  162. Шеметов Валерий Юрьевич – 1994
  163. Шубина Марина Александровна – 1975
  164. Эльясберг Виктор Максимович – 1964
  165. Эрансон Саркис Аветисович – 1983
  166. Юнгер Игорь Борисович – 1978
  167. Якупов Олег Эльдусович – 2002