Выпускники инженеры

А Группа – 56, староста - Крейс Р.К.

      •   Анкудинова К. А.
      •   Береза В. - ктн
      •   Ванштейн Н.
      •   Горбеков
      •   Елисина Т. Г. - ктн
      •   Епишин Н. Г.
      •   Засоренков Е. Ф.
      •   Ильина Л. Л.
      •   Катычев Я. Г.
      •   Крейс Р. К.
      •   Кузнецова Н. И.
      •   Кунзи А. - ктн
      •   Мелисина К. В.
      •   Мерзлютин Ю. Б. - ктн, доц
      •   Никитин А.
      •   Петрова О. И.
      •   Сеньков Л.
      •   Снетко Г. В.
      •   Савицкая М. И.
      •   Толмачев Г. В.
      •   Трофимов О. И.
      •   Чичерин Н. И. - ктн
      •   Шениверов Л. - ктн
      •   Янченко НинаФ. 

Группа - 57 староста - Березницкий В. Б.

      •   Дубковская Антонина Гавриловна - ктн, доц 
      •   Дубасов Евгений С. 
      •   Дмаховская Марина И.
      •   Аксентьевская А.В.
      •   Березницкий Владимир Борисович 
      •   Гарагуль Ирина Р.
      •   Залесская Ядвига Ануфриевна
      •   Иванова Антонина С.
      •   Кубасов Валентин Алексеевич
      •   Кондратьева Ирина А.
      •   Кондрашов Михаил Кириллович 
      •   Перепеловский Всеволод Борисович 
      •   Перепеч Михаил Васильевич 
      •   Сивохина Галина Николаевна
      •   Покровская (Горбачевская) Софья С.
      •   Снопкова Антонина Георгиевна

Группа - 59, староста - Макшанов В. И.

      •   Борисович Вера Петровна
      •   Луговой Петр Ф.
      •   Гусев Вадим Васильевич - ктн
      •   Григорьев А.П.
      •   Криушевская Марина Александровна
      •   Макшанов Владимир Исаевич - ктн, доц
      •   Матвиенко Галина Николаевна
      •   Погодин Николай К.

Группа - 85а староста - Шаменков В.И.

      •   Аксельрод Лев Моисеевич
      •   Быкова Валентина Васильевна
      •   Беляева Муза Викторовна
      •   Валов Леонид Давыдович - ктн, дтн
      •   Горбунова Лариса Ивановна
      •   Зубаровская Ривека Лазаревна
      •   Забежинский Аркадий Давыдович - ктн 
      •   Кистэ Валентин Васильевич
      •   Кузмичева Елизавета Николаевна
      •   Левинзон Феликс Фёдорович - ктн, доцент
      •   Негоновский Николай Федорович 
      •   Попова Тамара Михайловна
      •   Погодин Алексей Семенович - ктн, доцент
      •   Рыбина Людмила Дмитриевна
      •   Шульман Наум Маркович
      •   Шаменков Вениамин Иванович - ктн, лаур. Ленинской премии

Группа - 642

      •   Агаркова Н. А. - ктн
      •   Быков В. С.
      •   Гимагеев А. Х.
      •   Долгопольский Б. М.
      •   Делико С. Д.
      •   Замятин В. П.
      •   Ковельман Е. Г.
      •   Кублановский В. Н.
      •   Макаров В. Н.
      •   Мухин Г. Г.
      •   Мухина Н. Л.
      •   Поваркова И. А.
      •   Руппо А. С.
      •   Филатов М. П.
      •   Цирульников З. М.
      •   Чернухин Н. К.
      •   Юркевич И. Я.

Группа - 742 староста - Еремеев Ю. А.

      •   Ануфриев В. И.
      •   Васькин Р. Д. - ктн
      •   Верещагин В. А.
      •   Ееремеев Ю. А. 
      •   Каберман Д. А 
      •   Кунцевич А. В. 
      •   Котловский Михаил Александрович - Лауреат Гос. премии СССР 
      •   Ларионов В. М.
      •   Малков Олег Александрович
      •   Медведев Е. В.
      •   Норневская Римма Борисовна - ктн
      •   Рындина В. Н.
      •   Торосян Э. А. 
      •   Чернухин С. С. 
      •   Шутов И. Р.

Группа - 842, староста - Тригуб К. Г.

      •   Беззаботина А. А.
      •   Воронина В. А.
      •   Грановский А. М.
      •   Горюнов Юрий Дмитриевич
      •   Ицкович Г. А.
      •   Каминаров И. И.
      •   Леви Ю. В. - ктн
      •   Мурзина И. М.
      •   Монюшко А. Д. 
      •   Монюшко Мария Григорьевна
      •   Пидар Юрий Петрович - ктн 
      •   Покровский Евгений Николаевич - отл, ктн, доцент 
      •   Ривман Зарий Викторович - лауреат Гос. премии СССР
      •   Рабинович М. А.
      •   Столяров Виктор Александрович - дважды лауреат Гос. премии СССР
      •   Сюндюков Г. Н.
      •   Тригуб Константин Г.
      •   Титов Аркадий Васильевич
      •   Ченцова Н. Д.
      •   Чупракова И. Г. 

Группа - 942 , староста - Филиппов Н. В.

      •   Буслаев Г. С.
      •   Дерюгин А. А. 
      •   Дубиновский А. М.
      •   Зыков И. П.
      •   Степко М. Б.
      •   Качурин Василий Николаевич - отл, ктн, дтн, профессор 
      •   Махнер М. С.
      •   Мочалина Л. П.
      •   Меркин Ю. М.
      •   Куропаткина Валентина Всеволодовна - отл, ктн
      •   Неплохов Ефим Маркович - отл, ктн, лаур. Ленинской премии СССР
      •   Озерова Вера Дмитриевна 
      •   Певзнер Л. М.
      •   Смирнова И. П.
      •   Троепольский А. Г. 
      •   Фатеева Т. П.
      •   Филиппов Н. В.
      •   Шейнин В. Г.

Группа - 042 староста - Рубахин Р. А.

      •   Виноградова Инна Семеновна
      •   Добисов Олег Александрович
      •   Заварина Тамара М.
      •   Землина Евгения Васильевна
      •   Иванова В.Ф.
      •   Ипатова Тамара Николаевна
      •   Куделин Георгий Николаевич
      •   Коган Григорий И.
      •   Киселева Людмила Борисовна
      •   Коробов Дмитрий Дмитриевич
      •   Кудинов Л.П.
      •   Кудрицкая Людмила С.
      •   Михайлова Р.А.
      •   Летников Борис Александрович
      •   Наумов Дмитрий П. 
      •   Платонова Н.Ф.
      •   Рубахин Ростислав Алексеевич - отл, ктн 
      •   Сироткин Юрий Васильевич
      •   Степанов Лев Евгеньевич 
      •   Трушников Андрей Матвеевич
      •   Фролова Ирина Ивановна

Группа - 142, староста - Мясоедов Г. Б.

      •   Белянин Юрий Григорьевич - отл, ктн
      •   Викторов Олег Степанович
      •   Гладова Людмила Алексеевна
      •   Знаменский Артём Алексеевич - ктн, доцент 
      •   Кащенко Лидия Алексеевна - кбн
      •   Костенецкий Вячеслав Александрович - ктн
      •   Кравец Альберт Михайлович 
      •   Лозновский Юрий Яковлевич - ктн
      •   Мясников Вениамин Давыдович - лауреат Гос. премии СССР
      •   Ирич Оксана Петровна
      •   Марасанова Маргарита Федоровна
      •   Муратова Роксана Искандеровна 
      •   Мясоедов Глеб Борисович - отл, ктн, дтн, проф 
      •   Петрушко Нина Николаевна
      •   Пахнутов Иван Игнатьевич
      •   Смирнова Нина Викторовна
      •   Тришкин Виктор Алексеевич - лауреат Гос. премии СССР
      •   Худницкий Георгий Николаевич 
      •   Храпко Галина Яковлевна
      •   Чернявский Анатолий Васильевич
      •   Скороход Степан Андреевич.

Группа - 242, староста - Решетников Ю. Н.

      •   Апокина Евгения Васильевна
      •   Васильева Жанна Васильевна
      •   Власова Ольга Дмитриевна - ктн
      •   Воронин Николай Николаевич
      •   Внуков Владимир Константинович
      •   Гольдин Яков Гелиевич - отл, ктн 
      •   Горбунова Наина Павловна - отл, ктн
      •   Громова Ирина Яковлевна
      •   Дьяконова Татьяна Ивановна
      •   Иванова Валерия Александровна
      •   Лавринович Владимир Иванович
      •   Майтома Нелли Ивановна
      •   Нечаева Людмила Николаевна
      •   Тимошина Тамара Степановна
      •   Пашин Борис С.
      •   Пригожин Борис Самоилович
      •   Решетников Юрий Николаевич - отл, ктн
      •   Решетникова Лилия Ивановна
      •   Смирнов Геннадий Николаевич
      •   Смирнова Лидия Александровна
      •   Скверчинский Анатолий Васильевич
      •   Субоч Валентина Борисовна
      •   Эльясберг Виктор Максимович - отл., ктн
      •   Ярмоленко Галина Петровна

Группа - 342 , староста - Субботина А. В.

      •   Абакулин Юрий Васильевич - отл, ктн, доцент
      •   Бобков Валентин Дмитриевич - ктн
      •   Белоусов Игорь Федорович 
      •   Боброва Маргарита Николаевна
      •   Боровой Владимир Сергеевич
      •   Погодина Елена Ивановна - отл, ктн 
      •   Галушко Юрий Савельевич - отл, ктн
      •   Голицин Анатолий Федорович 
      •   Денисова Лидия Михайлович
      •   Жигин Анатолий Александрович 
      •   Коровкин Алексей Константинович
      •   Кара-Демур Кира Сократовна
      •   Ломтин Дмитрий Васильевич 
      •   Мазюкевич Владислав Владимир
      •   Отвагина Ирина Алексеевич
      •   Павловский Михаил Арсентьев
      •   Першина Лидия Ивановна
      •   Рясков Алексей А.
      •   Розенберг Галина Аркадьевна
      •   Росин Марк Соломонович - отл, ктн, доцент
      •   Семенков Олег Игнатьевич - отл, ктн, лауреат Гос. премий СССР и БССР
      •   Семенкова Евгения Павловна
      •   Соловьев Бернгард Леонидович - ктн, доцент 
      •   Соломина Валентина Васильевич
      •   Субботина (Соо) Алевтин Владимирович
      •   Сретенский Вячеслав Анатольевич
      •   Яковлева Тамара Константинович

Группа - 442 староста - Чернышев Э. П.

      •   Аврех Маргарита М.
      •   Кудинова Алевтина В.
      •   Андреенко Григорий Александрович - отл
      •   Апокин Виктор Александрович
      •   Веркович Евгений Иосифович
      •   Грубова Людмила Валентиновна
      •   Дембо Лев В.
      •   Ефимов Геннадий Павлович - отл, ктн
      •   Голдобина Нинель Николаевна - ктн
      •   Лобковская Ирина Алексеевна
      •   Мордовченко Валентина Григорьевна - отл, ктн, доцент 
      •   Мордовченко Дмитрий Николаевич - ктн
      •   Найшуль Александр Семенович
      •   Прошина Ольга Александровна
      •   Педченко Петр Петрович
      •   Соловьева Инна Семеновна 
      •   Тудер Юрий Львович - отл, ктн
      •   Чернышев Эдуард Павлович - отл, ктн, профессор 
      •   Шарапова Серафима Ивановна
      •   Штукатуров Анатолий Иванович

Группа - 542, староста - Логинов В. Н.

      •   Васильев Михаил Михайлович 
      •   Гурин Борис Иванович 
      •   Дронов Валентин Васильевич - отл, ктн, доц, профессор 
      •   Елатомцев Михаил Михайлович 
      •   Ефремов Анатолий Васильевич - отл, ктн 
      •   Зайцев Борис Петрович
      •   Кострюкова Маргарита Васильевна
      •   Красавина Галина Петровна
      •   Крупин Владимир Александрович
      •   Ланцов Владимир Васильевич - ктн
      •   Логинов Валентин Николаевич
      •   Лямкин Александр Анатольевич - ктн, доц 
      •   Павшинский Игорь Яковлевич 
      •   Панджавидзе Александр Викторович
      •   Сараева Татьяна Михайловна
      •   Светлов Владимир Николаевич
      •   Тетенькин Евгений Николаевич
      •   Филимонова Инна Михайловна
      •   Цыпкин Владимир Петрович - отл, ктн 
      •   Цыркина Ирина Александровна 
      •   Щербина Инна Семеновна

Группа – 642, староста - Цветков В. Ф.

      •   Александров Вячеслав Борисович
      •   Амзаев Рефат Эмирович
      •   Амзаева Людмила Сергеевна
      •   Барковский Валерий Германович
      •   Дмитриев Алексей Кузьмич - ктн, дтн, профессор
      •   Забокрицкий Иосиф Соломонович
      •   Лагерев Константин Сергеевич
      •   Лезина Светлана Николаевна - ктн 
      •   Матусова Галина Даниловна - ктн
      •   Матусов Юрий Александрович - ктн, дтн, профессор
      •   Михайлов Валентин А.
      •   Оль Андрей Павлович
      •   Онищенко Эльвира Васильевна
      •   Пенязь Анна Игоревна - ктн
      •   Полищук Виктор Иванович - ктн
      •   Семенов Валерий Михайлович
      •   Солодовникова Людмила Валентиновна - ктн, доцент
      •   Финько Клара Михайловна 
      •   Цветков Валентин Федорович - ктн, доцент
      •   Шуплецов Юрий Дмитриевич
      •   Чень Сюэ Лян (Китай)
      •   Кораблинова Галина Петровна

Группа - 742

      •   Бабин Ю. Г. 
      •   Русинова И. С.
      •   Васючков Е. Ф.
      •   Газуко О. И.
      •   Шашкова С. Т.
      •   Дубовский В. В. - ктн
      •   Еланская Л. С.
      •   Карабчинская Л. А.
      •   Кирсанов Виктор Петрович 
      •   Лебедев В. Д.
      •   Майкова Т. А.
      •   Мушкатина Л. И.
      •   Мяготин С. Д.
      •   Одинцов С. Г.
      •   Сахартова А. П.
      •   Попченков В. Н.
      •   Сахартов М. Х. 
      •   Стасенко В. Н. - ктн
      •   Семенов А. Н. - ктн
      •   Фаустов В. А.
      •   Чистиков В. И.
      •   Шашков Д. И. - ктн
      •   Юдин Л. А.

Группа – 840д

      •   Абаянцева Маргарита Александровна - ктн
      •   Александров Иван Васильевич
      •   Амарантов Юрий Иванович
      •   Галкина Тамара Георгиевна
      •   Гусарова Ирина Филипповна
      •   Железников Гелий Сергеевич
      •   Зингер Элеонора Филипповна
      •   Комолкина Ирина Федоровна
      •   Карпачева Наталья Борисовна
      •   Кипрушев Евгений Петрович
      •   Логинов Тимофей Афанасьевич
      •   Малоземова Лидия Борисовна
      •   Малышев Игорь Александрович - ктн
      •   Марюта Виктория Григорьевна
      •   Моргунова Нона Георгиевна
      •   Мошников Николай Алексеевич
      •   Назаров Рудольф Семенович
      •   Норов Виктор Леонтьевич
      •   Певзнер Евгения Борисовна
      •   Перов Владимир Васильевич
      •   Сергушина Людмила Алексеевна
      •   Спиридонов Александр Михайлович
      •   Терминасова Людмила Михайловна
      •   Ходаковский Сергей Васильевич - отл
      •   Хромов Николай Иванович
      •   Цурикова Алевтина Михайловна
      •   Шведова Ирина Сергеевна
      •   Шторм Майя Михайловна
      •   Щуко Борис Афанасьевич

Группа - 842 , староста - Егоров А. А.

      •   Антоновский Дмитрий Игоревич
      •   Белов Александр Васильевич
      •   Веретенникова Ирина Леонидовна
      •   Виноградов Борис Петрович
      •   Войхонский Владимир Львович - ктн 
      •   Вятскин Яков В.
      •   Галицкий Владимир Иванович - ктн 
      •   Егоров Анатолий Александрович - ктн, доц
      •   Запольнов Михаил Константинович
      •   Зубарев Юрий Яковлевич - ктн, дтн, профессор 
      •   Комиссарова Р. И.
      •   Мельцер Михаил Иосифович - отл, ктн, дтн, профессор
      •   Петров Владимир Константинович
      •   Редков Александр Иванович
      •   Серова Нина Владимировна
      •   Скрипко Нина С.
      •   Степанов Вадим Витальевич - ктн, доц 
      •   Сыркин Борис Лазаревич - ктн
      •   Чурсин Владимир Михайлович 
      •   Шульженко Петр Александрович

Группа – 842д

      •   Антонюк-Адыгейская Земфира Степановна
      •   Артемьев Анатолий Арсенович
      •   Богданов Алексей Иванович - ктн
      •   Бускин Юрий Михайлович
      •   Дьяконов Всеволод Георгиевич
      •   Егоренкова Элеонора Семеновна
      •   Иванова Аделина Абрамовна
      •   Игнатьев Сергей Алексеевич
      •   Коровкина Нина Ивановна
      •   Креймерман Максим Вениаминович
      •   Лерский Борис Алексеевич
      •   Макарова Прасковья Павловна
      •   Макаренко Василий Лукьянович
      •   Новиков Евгений Владимирович
      •   Орлов Борис Николаевич
      •   Раппепорт Дина Германовна
      •   Скородумова Галина Михайловна
      •   Солдатов Георгий Максимович
      •   Стрельчук Михаил Федорович
      •   Тихонова Людмила Викторовна
      •   Тимофеева Валентина Дмитриевна
      •   Толстов Андрей Яковлевич
      •   Тотубалина Лидия Васильевна
      •   Хоровская Нина Владимировна
      •   Хорт Борис Иванович
      •   Чернова Зоя Петровна
      •   Чугаевская Маргарита Александровна

Группа - 940д, староста - Суворов А. П.

      •   Аронович Яков Давыдович
      •   Верховская Галина Иосифовна
      •   Глазатов Анатолий Иванович
      •   Горовцов Степан Анатольевич
      •   Гринев Николай Алексеевич
      •   Дягель Михаил Васильевич
      •   Ефимова Любовь Петровна
      •   Забавко Анатолий Павлович
      •   Запольнов Сергей Константинович 
      •   Камышин Валентин Васильевич
      •   Невкович Альберт Леонидович
      •   Парыгин Валентин Григорьевич
      •   Ружников Валерий Африканович - отл, ктн, проф.
      •   Смирнов Юрий Васильевич 
      •   Спильник Эдуард Алексеевич
      •   Суворов Алексей Прокопович
      •   Хондожко Виктор Петрович
      •   Хорошилов Мал. Алексеевич
      •   Шишенков Вадим Алексеевич

Группа - 942 староста - Сеньков В. Г.

      •   Блинов Валентин Иванович
      •   Галкин Борис Алексеевич - ктн
      •   Гатилов Эрнест Владимирович
      •   Грачева Татьяна Николаевич
      •   Грачев Владимир Васильевич
      •   Клыкова Наталья Павловна
      •   Котляр Рустем Николаевич - ктн
      •   Ларионова Валентин Андреевич
      •   Мавзутова Наиля Вагизовна
      •   Маслов Игорь Алексеевич
      •   Меликова Тамара Ефимовна
      •   Милош Нина Иванович
      •   Никулин Олег Николаевич
      •   Павлинов Анатолий Константинович
      •   Рышкова Екатерина Ивановна
      •   Сеньков Владимир Григорьевич - ктн
      •   Фрумкин Анатолий Алексеевич
      •   Харланов Валентин Васильевич
      •   Шахпазов Сергей Христофорович
      •   Шраменко Владимир Захарович

Группа - 942д

      •   Александрова Тамара Ивановна
      •   Александров Валентин Иванович
      •   Алексеев Игорь Григорьевич
      •   Белов Петр Андреевич
      •   Верхоланцев Геннадий Константинович
      •   Глухов Юрий Антипович
      •   Гладова Юлия Алексеевна
      •   Евстафьев Владимир Иванович
      •   Завитаев Юрий Владимирович
      •   Копейкин Валентин Александрович
      •   Кобзев Валентин Васильевич
      •   Козлов Леонид Анатольевич
      •   Королев Иван Яковлевич
      •   Кулева Дина Петровна
      •   Куевда Валентин Аркадьевич
      •   Липов Владимир Ефимович
      •   Логинов Виктор Александрович
      •   Мазаев Владимир Васильевич
      •   Полиевец Виктор Николаевич
      •   Пагиев Хасан Михайлович
      •   Пронкин Юлий Леонидович
      •   Прокофьев Святослав Федорович
      •   Рухамин Борис Ильич
      •   Тарарушкина Галина Петровна
      •   Черновский Борис Степанович

Группа - 042 староста - Сабинин О. Ю.

      •   Апполонов Валентин Александрович
      •   Белов Владимир Иванович
      •   Бенсман Григорий Исаакович - ктн, доц
      •   Богданов Сергей Павлович
      •   Вихман Марк Леонидович
      •   Воловодов Сергей Константинович - отл, ктн, доц 
      •   Довбик Галина Константиновна
      •   Колосов Юрий Федорович
      •   Кондратьев Владимир Борисович
      •   Ливкин Эдуард Александрович 
      •   Мрыкин Юрий Александрович
      •   Мелехов Алексей Александрович
      •   Минаев Дмитрий Дмитриевич 
      •   Мушкин Виталий Григорьевич
      •   Овчарук Лев Владимирович
      •   Полулихов Анатоли Борисович 
      •   Пономаренко Виктор Петрович 
      •   Простаков Юрий Степанович
      •   Сабинин Олег Юрьевич - отл, ктн, доц 
      •   Танагоз Сергей Леонидович
      •   Толокнов Николай Федорович
      •   Цирлина Наталья Григорьевна
      •   Шакунова Любовь Александровна

Группа 142 староста - Камышев С. А.

      •   Барбашов Евгений А.
      •   Барменков Сергей Яковлвич - ктн
      •   Барменкова Нина Владимировна - отл
      •   Гончаренко Владимир Николаевич - ктн
      •   Гринер Ирина Борисовна
      •   Данильченко Юрий Тимофеевич
      •   Дудкин Виктор Степанович - ктн
      •   Иоффе Всеволод А. 
      •   Камышев Алексей Ларгиевич - ктн, доц
      •   Комаров Константин Алексеевич 
      •   Межебовский Юрий А. - отл
      •   Никитина Людмила Л.
      •   Недотко Владислав Владимирович
      •   Николаева Л.Д
      •   Прокофьева Татьяна А.
      •   Рытов Виктор Валентинович - ктн, доц
      •   Семёнов Виктор С.
      •   Сабинина Наталья Владимировна 
      •   Фёдорова Валентина А.
      •   Цветков Виктор И.
      •   Черногорский Александр Николаевич 
      •   Шевелев Михаил Соломонович - отл 
      •   Шилов Евгений Васильевич
      •   Шубина Марина Александровна - ктн 

Группа 240, cтароста - Замятин В. Г.

      •   Анимова Александра Дмитриевна
      •   Арьев Александр Аркадьевич
      •   Белова Валентина Александровна - отл, ктн 
      •   Вакуленко Виктор Михайлович 
      •   Вяткин Константин Константинович - ктн, доц 
      •   Воронинский Юрий Васильевич
      •   Гальковский Лев Михайлович
      •   Горев Геннадий Михайлович
      •   Горин Леонид Степанович
      •   Катышев Юрий Игоревич
      •   Дынкин Еруфим Мордухович
      •   Замятин Виктор Гаврилович
      •   Зинштейн Виктор Анатольевич
      •   Коль Георгий Леонидович
      •   Ким Борис 
      •   Кривозубов Владимир Николаевич - ктн
      •   Смоляр Владимир Витальевич 
      •   Хинский Вадим Витальевич
      •   Недотко Владислав Васильевич

Группа 242, староста - Россиянов И. А.

      •   Барабанова Нина Михайловна
      •   Бухштаб Владимир Игоревич - отл
      •   Лутина Любовь Павловна 
      •   Милова Мария Евгеньевна
      •   Николаева Галина Хаимовна 
      •   Петров Владим Александрович
      •   Разбегаев Владим Петрович
      •   Россиянов Игорь Алексеевич
      •   Сафронова Людмила 
      •   Симонов Николай Александрович
      •   Тимофеев Вячеслав Михайлович - ктн, доц 
      •   Телеман Марианна Александровна
      •   Уманский Александр Леонидович - отл
      •   Фрумкин Вениамин Александрович
      •   Чупраков Анатолий Мартемьянович - отл, ктн, Лауреат Гос. Пр. СССР
      •   Шевченко Николай Васильевич
      •   Шкуренко Анатолий Александрович
      •   Шумилов Вячеслав Михайлович

Группа - 342а, староста - Соловьева Э. Л.

      •   Абросов Владимир Иванович
      •   Безрук Евгений Дмитриевич
      •   Библиус Валерий Станиславович 
      •   Вайнер Фаня Иосивовна
      •   Вассерман Марк Беркович
      •   Вихман Евгений Осипоыич
      •   Гаврилов Валентин Евгеньевич
      •   Гаврилова Галина Павлович
      •   Ганзенко Владимир Никифорович
      •   Довженко Татьяна Петровна
      •   Довженко Сергей Афанасьевич 
      •   Долинекая Людмила Владимировна
      •   Зельдин Борис Рувимович 
      •   Индовин Виктор Александрович
      •   Клишан Геннадий Михайлович
      •   Левитина Ирина Самуиловна
      •   Лукина Татьяна Борисовна
      •   Малаева Айалу Касимовна
      •   Мицкус Римантас Леонович
      •   Паучев Ирма Владимировна
      •   Поликарпов Юрий Николаевич
      •   Пусин Владимир Исаакович
      •   Смирнов Владимир Николаевич
      •   Соловьева Эленора Леонидовна
      •   Солуня Николай Семенович - отл
      •   Сорокин Валентин Федорович
      •   Урицкий Борис Янкиевич
      •   Филиппов Владимир Иосифович
      •   Шаталов Евгений Михайлович
      •   Шмаев Анатолий Владимирович
      •   Этингов Аркадий Борисович 
      •   Юргенсон Дмитрий Романович - дтн, проф

Группа - 342б

      •   Баранов Георгий Анатольевич
      •   Беданопов Нурби Аксербиевич.
      •   Васильев Анатолий Федорович
      •   Войнов Анатолий Николаевич
      •   Голубицкий Лев Гиршевич
      •   Губина Галина Сергеевна
      •   Гуревич Виктор Семенович
      •   Ефимчук Татьяна Васильевна
      •   Иваненко Вячеслав Иванович
      •   Кирсанов Андрей Петрович
      •   Колесникова Татьяна Николаевна
      •   Куклинский Вадим Израилевич
      •   Лёмина Людмила Пантелеевна - отл
      •   Малькова Людмила Григорьевна
      •   Мирошниченко Галина Александровна
      •   Орехова Алла Владимировна
      •   Пронин Владимир Александрович
      •   Проценко Людмила Васильевна
      •   Севастьянов Виктор Борисович
      •   Стаценко Владимир Дмитриевич - отл
      •   Толасов Валентин Андреевич
      •   Федорова Екатерина Георгиевна
      •   Шифрин Федор Яковлевич
      •   Шматов Игорь Николаевич
      •   Ясинский Владимир Петрович

Группа - 342в, староста - Кутейников А. Ф.

      •   Берик Зинаида Михайловна
      •   Богоявленский Роман Иванович
      •   Вайнштейн Михаил Берович
      •   Жарковский Аркадий Викторович - отл, ктн 
      •   Житомирский Борис Наумович
      •   Захаров Виктор Николаевич
      •   Зябрев Николай Васильевич
      •   Кац Роман Залманович
      •   Корженевский-Яковлев Олег Васильевич - отл, ктн 
      •   Кочетов Михаил Алексеевич
      •   Кутейников Альберт Федорович - отл
      •   Лядков Вадим Юрьевич
      •   Максименко Юрий Григорьевич
      •   Муратова Ольга Михайловна
      •   Мурыгин Андрей Константинович
      •   Наумов Сергей Николаевич
      •   Норневская Татьяна Борисовна - отл 
      •   Олейник Татьяна Николаевна 
      •   Пресняков Александр Фотиевич
      •   Проскунец Елена Исааковна
      •   Саенко Ольга Юлиановна
      •   Станкевич Надежда Константиновна
      •   Толасова Людмила Константиновна
      •   Шитов Игорь Федорович 

Группа - 440, староста - Торопов А. И.

      •   Афанасьев Валерий Юрьевич
      •   Барташевич Сергей Александрович
      •   Васильева Ирина Евгеньевна
      •   Виноградов Александр Николаевич
      •   Гадаев Виктор Дмитриевич
      •   Горюнова Татьяна Константиновна
      •   Дебоглав Дмитрий Михайлович
      •   Душин Алексей Григорьевич
      •   Зайцев Евгений Михайлович
      •   Зимнухова Галина Ивановна
      •   Карасик Алла Насоновна
      •   Лозовская Зоя Борисовна
      •   Липатова Ирина Васильевна
      •   Ломтин Юрий Васильевич 
      •   Лебедева Тамара Геннадьевна
      •   Меклер Владимир Михайлович 
      •   Похилько Ольга Андреевна
      •   Ростовская Марина Ивановна
      •   Стрелин Евгений Николаевич
      •   Соколов Александр Александрович 
      •   Туркина Татьяна Николаевна
      •   Торопов Александр Илкодорович
      •   Фридрих Валерий Леонидович
      •   Язев Владимир Николаевич
      •   Яковлев Николай Николаевич

Группа - 440а, староста - Мамонова В. И.

      •   Агу Александр Александрович
      •   Александрова Нина Владимировна
      •   Афанасьев Леонид Петрович
      •   Васильев Сергей Александрович
      •   Васильев Александр Иванович
      •   Грудинов Михаил Николаевич
      •   Довбня Николай Михайлович - ктн 
      •   Дрожжина Светлана Георгиевна
      •   Иорж Алла Константиновна
      •   Калищенская Жанна Александровна
      •   Мамонова Вера Ивановна
      •   Мейстрик Вероника Анатольевна
      •   Ронин Григорий Захарович
      •   Смирин Наум Смервович - ктн 
      •   Соскина Татьяна Альбертовна
      •   Толмачева Лариса Ивановна
      •   Топорнин Дмитрий Леонидовна - ктн 
      •   Теслер Михаил Абрамович
      •   Угаркина Любовь Васильевна
      •   Худяков Владимир Федорович - ктн, дтн, проф
      •   Якунина Алевтина Андреевна

Группа - 442, староста - Антонова В. Л.

      •   Антонова Валентина Леонидовна
      •   Антонов Павел Иванович 
      •   Будикова Татьяна Федоровна
      •   Бренев Евгений Викторович - ктн
      •   Веревкина Елена Михайловна
      •   Визирова Татьяна Николаевна 
      •   Грузинов Георгий Владимирович
      •   Гурина Белла Николаевна
      •   Дроздов Валентин Николаевич
      •   Ермаченков Василий Васильевич 
      •   Зябко Ольга Викторовна - отл
      •   Иванов Геннадий Георгиевич 
      •   Маркина Валентина Григорьевна
      •   Миронова Алла Григорьевна
      •   Милова Надежда Евгеньевна
      •   Микуленко Николай Павлович - ктн 
      •   Мозгалевская Ольга Андреевна - ктн
      •   Орлов Александр Анатольевич 
      •   Ручкин Сергей Олегович
      •   Фабер Виктор Васильевич
      •   Чуич Михаил Воиславович
      •   Шульжецкий Андрей Константинович
      •   Шаталюк Вера Николаевна
      •   Эткин Виктор Вульфович - ктн

Группа - 442а, староста - Орехов Д. Ф.

      •   Акользина Эльвира Сергеевна
      •   Андреев Геннадий Дмитриевич
      •   Братышев Владимир Георгиевич - отл
      •   Блувштейн Юрий Борисович - отл
      •   Большаков Владимир Иванович
      •   Вербовская Елена Александровна
      •   Васильев Михаил Николаевич
      •   Герасимов Анатолий Никитич
      •   Градусов Вячеслав Михайлович
      •   Дубчак Наталия Михайловна
      •   Кривозубова Ирина Викторовна
      •   Кожевников Евгений Аркадьевич - ктн 
      •   Кузнецова Людмила Сергеевна
      •   Михайлов Александр Александрович
      •   Николаев Геннадий Петрович
      •   Орехов Дмитрий Федорович - отл
      •   Пленкина Любовь Петровна
      •   Рекалов Игорь Ростиславович
      •   Сердюкова Лариса Николаевна 
      •   Семенова Галина Григорьевна - отл
      •   Семенова Ольга Васильевна
      •   Фарбер Михаил Шлемович
      •   Чернышов Сергей Павлович - ктн
      •   Шишканов Юрий Павлович - отл
      •   Шишканова Татьяна Сергеевна

Группа - 540

      •   Андреева Елена Михайловна
      •   Аранович Борис Давидович
      •   Басс Аркадий Борисович - отл
      •   Газуко Наталия Ивановна
      •   Городничев Александр Антонович - ктн 
      •   Гужманидзе Вера Александровна
      •   Деник Юрий Никитич
      •   Канева Людмила Елисеевна
      •   Логунов Евгений Викторович 
      •   Лядкова Лилия Михайловна
      •   Малинин Александр Николаевич
      •   Медведко Марина Николаевна
      •   Пшенкина Татьяна Николаевна
      •   Петров Вячеслав Алексеевич
      •   Пирожинский Юрий Николаевич
      •   Редько Валентин Александрович
      •   Цейтлин Исай Александрович
      •   Черных Наталья Владимировна
      •   Чвырев Василий Михайлович
      •   Фарутина Татьяна Павловна
      •   Шилова Людмила Константиновна
      •   Шилов Геннадий Александрович
      •   Шилова Людмила Константиновна

Группа - 540а, староста - Стасенко В. Н.

      •   Балашова Нина Викторовна
      •   Борисова Валентина Леонидовна
      •   Демьянович Людмила Станиславовна
      •   Егоров Вадим Борисович
      •   Ильина Ирина Леонидовна
      •   Каплун Наталия Ивановна
      •   Кислова Надежда Пантелеевна
      •   Кубышкин Борис Васильевич - ктн 
      •   Курцман Борис Ефимович - ктн 
      •   Маркова Нинель Анатольевна
      •   Мещеряков Валерий Иванович - ктн 
      •   Петрова Вера Юрьевна
      •   Сарычева Татьяна Ивановна
      •   Стасенко Валерий Никифорович 
      •   Степанова Татьяна Игнатьевна
      •   Симонов Виктор Алексеевич
      •   Ширкина Александра Ивановна

Группа - 542, староста - Каганович А. Н.

      •   Акулина Валерия Михайловна
      •   Андрейченко Наталия Андреевна
      •   Блохин Сергей Витальевич - ктн 
      •   Бейлин Сергей Аркадьевич
      •   Болтенков Георгий Михайлович
      •   Гайцгори Лев Юрьевич 
      •   Галеева Алла Георгиевна 
      •   Голубева Лариса Павловна - отл
      •   Егоров Владимир Николаевич
      •   Жученко Юрий Иванович 
      •   Зарембо Елена Арсеньевна
      •   Каганович Альфред Натанович - отл
      •   Качеровская Рита Мейлаховна 
      •   Китайчик Леонид Иосифович 
      •   Комиссарова Ирина Сергеевна
      •   Косая Елена Менделевна
      •   Курчавина Наталия Борисовна
      •   Лачинов Владимир Михайлович
      •   Левит Елена Вульфовна 
      •   Лейкин Олег Владимирович 
      •   Нарышкин Владимир Аркадьевич
      •   Никишина Елена Николаевна
      •   Соколов Владимир Александрович
      •   Фельдман Георгий Абрамович
      •   Чичерина Лидия Николаевна

Группа - 542а, староста - Дубровский В. А.

      •   Айрапетова Татьяна Николаевна
      •   Балукова Антонина Михайловна
      •   Басков Владимир Павлович
      •   Белова Алевтина Алексеевна
      •   Ванштейн Борис Хаймович
      •   Воробейчик Мира Яковлевна
      •   Гитуович Александр Исаакович
      •   Гитуович Элла Альбертовна
      •   Дубровский Владимир Анатольевич
      •   Ерофеева Надежда Ивановна
      •   Зайцев Александр Сергеевич
      •   Зайцева Алевтина Васильевна - отл, ктн
      •   Куприянова Валентина Павловна
      •   Крюков Сергей Николаевич - ктн 
      •   Курносенко Леонид Васильевич
      •   Лапковская Татьяна Брониславовна
      •   Николадзе Андрей Андреевич
      •   Сотникова Людмила Алексеевна
      •   Степанов Валерий Николаевич - отл
      •   Тарасова Раиса Александровна
      •   Филиппов Александр Глебович
      •   Филиппова Кира Федоровна
      •   Хонякова Виктория Ивановна
      •   Шевелев Александр Васильевич - ктн 
      •   Черных Владимир Павлович
      •   Яцунов Юрий Александрович

Группа - 640, староста - Немировский И. А.

      •   Алехина Нина Ивановна
      •   Баранская Агнесса Литмановна - отл
      •   Большаков Владимир Павлович - ктн 
      •   Бредихина Галина Алексеевна
      •   Верещак Ольга Иосифовна
      •   Гамарник Феликс Зиновьевич
      •   Гнутов Владимир Васильевич
      •   Зябрева Наталия Васильевна
      •   Игонина Елена Васильевна
      •   Кудрявцева Александра Ивановна
      •   Линде Софья Абрамовна
      •   Михельсон Людмила Ивановна - отл
      •   Москаленко Элла Михайловна
      •   Муромцев Константин Константинович - ктн 
      •   Науменко Наталия Александровна
      •   Нелировский Игорь Анатольевич
      •   Павлова Лариса Васильевна
      •   Панферов Дмитрий Николаевич 
      •   Розенгаус Михаил Борисович
      •   Ушакова Татьяна Александровна
      •   Шишман Александр Михайлович - ктн 
      •   Шполянская Елена Яковлевна - отл
      •   Элькинд Григорий Ионович

Группа - 640а, староста - Полякова В. Я.

      •   Берсон Герман Залкович
      •   Берсон Евгения Хаимовна
      •   Глезер Феликс Арононович 
      •   Глезер Светлана Владимировна
      •   Грузинова Валентина Михайловна
      •   Дроздов Юрий Иванович
      •   Ефимова Валентин Петрович
      •   Забиняк Эрнест Болеславович 
      •   Койда Александр Никанорович - ктн 
      •   Кроль Марина Арнольдовна - отл
      •   Лаптева Наталия Степановна
      •   Линде Владимир Георгиевич
      •   Любанов Евгений Федорович - отл
      •   Лукин Борис Иванович
      •   Полякова Вера Яковлевна
      •   Прейсман Владимир Семенович - отл 
      •   Рассадкина Людмила Михайловна
      •   Сафроненко Людмила Григорьевна
      •   Смирнова Людмила Михайловна
      •   Ходунов Сергей Ильич
      •   Шварцман Аркадий Яковлевич
      •   Щербаченко Анна Александровна

Группа - 642, староста - Агаркова Н. Ю.

      •   Агаркова Наталия Юрьевна - отл 
      •   Архипова Елена Павловна
      •   Бутман Григорий Ильич
      •   Бычков Александр Александрович
      •   Васильева Кира Александровна
      •   Васильева Нина Николаевна
      •   Громова Валентина Константиновна
      •   Добрянская Лариса Валерьяновна 
      •   Закатова Наталья Алексеевна
      •   Исакова Ольга Модестовна
      •   Кривошеева Людмила Николаевна
      •   Лукин Сергей Александрович
      •   Макурина Татьяна Васильевна
      •   Малышев Валентин Анатольевич
      •   Михайлова Светлана Рэмовна
      •   Мишин Владимир Аркадьевич 
      •   Неверова Елена Александровна
      •   Орехов Павел Федорович
      •   Перепеч Владимир Михайлович - ктн 
      •   Подосокорский Александр Николаевич
      •   Потапов Борис Сергеевич
      •   Сакова Нина Николаевна
      •   Сорокин Владимир Петрович
      •   Ряскина Наталия Николаевна
      •   Эйденкальдт София Вениаминовна

Группа - 642а, староста - Горбачев К. Б.

      •   Александров Сергей Николаевич
      •   Барышев Олег Борисович - ктн 
      •   Богачев Игорь Михайлович
      •   Васильева Лариса Викторовна
      •   Голубева Ольга Павловна
      •   Горбачев Константин Борисович - ктн 
      •   Ермакова Алевтина Евгеньевна
      •   Лесман Виктор Борисович 
      •   Наливайко Зоя Алексеевна
      •   Николаева Галина Николаевна
      •   Паукова Лидия Петровна
      •   Перепеч Татьяна Владимировна 
      •   Пименова Екатерина Петровна
      •   Рудницкая Ирина Ивановна
      •   Рутгайзер Дмитрий Александрович
      •   Савельев Юрий Витальевич
      •   Салина Елена Викторовна
      •   Сапожкова Ирина Константиновна
      •   Сирый Сергей Николаевич
      •   Симановская Наталья Гиршевна
      •   Чернявская Татьяна Александровна
      •   Шаркунова Людмила Анатольевна
      •   Шишенко Елена Ивановна
      •   Эдельман Татьяна Иосифовна

Группа - 740, староста - Осипенко М. В.

      •   Азаркевич Гися Пинховна
      •   Вахитов Измаил Равгатович - отл, ктн 
      •   Великая Ольга Валентиновна
      •   Данилов Валерий Владимирович
      •   Козлов Сергей Максимович - ктн
      •   Костицин Валерий Викторович - отл
      •   Кузькин Юрий Петрович
      •   Малинин Вячеслав Николаевич
      •   Логинова Валентина Андреевна
      •   Осипенко Татьяна Николаевна
      •   Осипенко Михаил Васильевич 
      •   Петров Вадим Юрьевич - ктн 
      •   Петрова Наталия Павловна
      •   Портная Лариса Ароновна
      •   Ратаев Владимир Васильевич
      •   Рожков Владимир Евгеньевич
      •   Рукосуев Евгений Иванович
      •   Седова Ирина Григорьевич
      •   Татьянин Геннадий Иванович
      •   Холостинина Галина Семеновна
      •   Ходоров Владимир Теодорович - ктн 
      •   Худая Эмма Соломоновна
      •   Ярошевич Анатолий Васильевич - отл, ктн

Группа - 740а, староста - Дробышев А. И.

      •   Аронов Ефим Иосифович
      •   Быстров Александр Викторович
      •   Гольдшмид Семен Феликсович 
      •   Гольденштейн Марк Иосифович
      •   Дриацкий Алексей Валентинович 
      •   Дробышев Александр Иванович 
      •   Дорошкевич Галина Григорьевна
      •   Козлов Юрий Константинович - ктн
      •   Коплан-Дикс Олег Игоревич 
      •   Курузбавер Федор Иосифович
      •   Ларионова Надежда Васильевна
      •   Михайлова Валентина Васильевна
      •   Никитина Галина Михайловна
      •   Павлова Евгений Петрович
      •   Понамарев Виктор Михайлович
      •   Ромкин Юрий Алексеевич
      •   Седикова Татьяна Владимировна
      •   Семенова Лидия Ивановна
      •   Смирнов Владимир Ильич
      •   Третьяков Сергей Васильевич 
      •   Форина Елена Константиновна
      •   Чушкина Вера Васильевна

Группа - 742, староста - Ларина О. В.

      •   Алексеева Наталия Владимировна
      •   Безверхний Игорь Шмурович 
      •   Боев Леонид Дмитриевич
      •   Гендлер Иосиф Александрович - отл 
      •   Гершкович Александр Витальевич 
      •   Гордон Елизавета Хаимовна
      •   Губин Александр Николаевич
      •   Жуков Валерий Петрович
      •   Затула Людмила Михайловна
      •   Золоторева Наталья Вадимовна
      •   Кудрявцев Владислав Александрович
      •   Климанова Людмила Викторовна
      •   Ларина Ольга Васильевна - отл
      •   Мухина Тамара Александровна
      •   Мыльникова Вера Ивановна
      •   Мещерякова Татьяна Владимировна - отл
      •   Никанорова Людмила Анатольевна
      •   Окорокова Ольга Сергеевна
      •   Саушев Игорь Васильевич 
      •   Стругач Геннадий Александрович - отл, ктн
      •   Тимофеев Виктор Михайлович - отл
      •   Фомичев Борис Евгеньевич - ктн

Группа - 742а, староста - Езерский С. Н.

      •   Баранова Елена Федоровна
      •   Бондаренко Евгений Борисович
      •   Власов Владимир Иванович - отл, ктн, доц 
      •   Голик Станислав Евсеевич - ктн, доц
      •   Гудыма Александр Михайлович - отл, ктн
      •   Дробышева Наталья Евгеньевна - ктн, доц 
      •   Езерский Сергей Николаевич 
      •   Засурцев Владимир Александрович
      •   Засурцева Елена Яковлевна
      •   Иванова Ольга Георгиевна
      •   Иванова Тамара Петровна
      •   Казанский Геннадий Львович
      •   Краснощекова Татьяна Николаевна
      •   Кобзарь Наталья Алексеевна 
      •   Колобова Надежда Викторовна
      •   Краснопольский Александр Михайлович
      •   Кругликова Елена Михайловна
      •   Майзель Александр Янкелевич
      •   Никоза Александр Владимирович - ктн, доц 
      •   Сапожников Иван Дмитриевич
      •   Сизов Александр Викторович
      •   Тажнова Зайтуна
      •   Тихомиров Владимир Леонидович
      •   Фомин Игорь Александрович - отл, ктн

Группа - 840, староста - Перьков П. П.

      •   Абзианидзе Давид Давидович
      •   Зелепукина Елена Викторовна
      •   Иванов Александр Борисович
      •   Казачухненко Николай Тимофеевич
      •   Квин Лиза Борисовна
      •   Кузнецов Александр Николаевич - ктн 
      •   Лившиц (Маслов) Вячеслав Владимирович
      •   Морев Михаил Васильевич
      •   Неверов Владимир Федорович
      •   Неверова Наталья Михайловна
      •   Островский Константин Вениаминович
      •   Перьков Павел Павлович 
      •   Сосновский Юрий Яковлевич
      •   Тенетко Юрий Леонидович
      •   Тихонов Игорь Анатольевич
      •   Черемисинов Святослав Геннадьевич

Группа - 840а, староста - Левкин А. П.

      •   Абрамова Лариса Суреновна - отл
      •   Акутина Ирина Александровна
      •   Бидненко Иван Григорьевич
      •   Волков Евгения Васильевна
      •   Дудкевич Вера Владимировна
      •   Дудкевич Леонид Дмитриевич
      •   Ирилевич Инна Давыдовна
      •   Котон Лия Леонидович
      •   Левкин Анатолий Петрович 
      •   Малышев Анатолий Федорович
      •   Мишуловина Галина Александровна
      •   Оркина Зоя Николаевна
      •   Попова Вера Назаровна
      •   Северин Георгий Михайлович
      •   Филипович Александр Иванович
      •   Ярошевич Тамара Константиновна

Группа - 842, староста - Иванов А. О.

      •   Асеев Владимир Сергеевич
      •   Афанасьева Татьяна Юрьевна
      •   Барабаш Юрий Владимирович - отл
      •   Громов Владимир Викторович
      •   Гусев Юрий Дмитриевич
      •   Евдокимова Людмила Николаевна
      •   Зайцев Юрий Евгеньевич - ктн
      •   Иванов Александр Олегович
      •   Каротич Валерий Афанасьевич
      •   Крупенников Виктор Александрович 
      •   Куконега Владимир Владимирович
      •   Лихачев Анатолий Георгиевич - отл
      •   Макаров Борис Федорович
      •   Мачерет Александр Викторович
      •   Пинчук Елена Ароновна - отл
      •   Розинов Леонид Мордухович
      •   Серова Елена Александровна
      •   Скобелев Владимир Хаймович 
      •   Терешин Владимир Иванович
      •   Феденко Константин Георгиевич.
      •   Хапугин Николай Петрович
      •   Шутов Сергей Владимирович
      •   Чижик Леонид Абрамович

Группа - 842а, староста - Почкаев А. Я.

      •   Архипов Александр Андреевич
      •   Безчинский Михаил Давидович
      •   Белугина Галина Германовна - отл
      •   Березянская Галина Анатольевна
      •   Васильев Анатолий Куприянович
      •   Волпянский Михаил Рахмильевич - отл
      •   Гаврилов Юрий Викторович
      •   Дудкин Леонид Владимирович
      •   Еникеев Сергей Эликович
      •   Еникеева Мария Георгиевна
      •   Кильвейн Сергей Андреевич - отл, ктн 
      •   Липник Владимир Анатольевич - отл
      •   Логинов Сергей Николаевич
      •   Новожилова Вера Федоровна
      •   Потапенко Александр Анатольевич 
      •   Почкаев Александр Яковлевич - ктн, доц 
      •   Рогачевский Александр Маркович
      •   Скиф Ольга Мстиславовна
      •   Софронюк Георгий Иванович
      •   Яколенко Александр Георгиевич

Группа - 940, староста - Иванов В. П.

      •   Алмазов Игорь Олегович 
      •   Васильев Сергей Алексеевич 
      •   Васильева Наталья Владимировна
      •   Дзампов Борис Глебович
      •   Иванов Владимир Петрович
      •   Казанская Надежда Юльевна
      •   Курузбавер Вера Владимировна
      •   Лобанова Екатерина Валентиновна
      •   Мавлюдова Рашида Рашидовна
      •   Макшеева Татьяна Николаевна
      •   Монастырская Галина Евгеньевна
      •   Никишина Наталья Ивановна
      •   Огарков Вячеслав Евгеньевич
      •   Пеперник Лариса Альфредовна
      •   Синева Елена Сергеевна
      •   Понятова Ирина Дмитриевна
      •   Хасанова Фаиля Абдулхаевна

Группа - 940а, староста - Шляхтенко Г. В.

      •   Авраменко Александр Сергеевич
      •   Афанасенко Алексей Захарович - отл
      •   Баркан Александр Эмильевич
      •   Длин Михаил Борисович - отл
      •   Игловиков Игорь Николаевич 
      •   Каверкина Наталья Игоревна
      •   Крамар Юрий Борисович
      •   Кузнецов Александр Павлович
      •   Кузнецов Олег Леонидович - отл 
      •   Лосев Владимир Павлович
      •   Парсаданов Геннадий Александрович
      •   Пенский Сергей Андреевич
      •   Пенская Вера Александровна 
      •   Понятов Андрей Геннадьевич 
      •   Толстолыткин Сергей Яковлевич
      •   Трушин Виктор Валентинович
      •   Шибаев Юрий Алексеевич 
      •   Шляхтенко Георгий Викторович
      •   Френкель Леонид Гиршевич - отл

Группа - 942 , староста - Сарайкин Г. В.

      •   Алешин Александр Николаевич
      •   Алянский Леонид Борисович
      •   Басков Алексей Павлович
      •   Биран Иван Григорьевич
      •   Болтинская Наталья Игоревна - отл
      •   Зыков Александр Аркадьевич
      •   Карпеко Наталья Александровна
      •   Канева Марина Елисеевна
      •   Копаев Леонид Станиславович
      •   Кучина Людмила Валентиновна
      •   Кудайбергенов Сабий Елебергенович
      •   Лукашев Валерий Владимирович
      •   Михайлов Александр Витальевич
      •   Медников Григорий Залманович
      •   Николаев Рихард Александрович
      •   Парамонов Владимир Аристархович
      •   Процкая Елена Степановна - отл 
      •   Раздрогов Николай Васильевич
      •   Саванова Татьяна Логиновна
      •   Сарайкин Геннадий Васильевич - отл
      •   Семенов Анатолий Иванович
      •   Стародуб Ирина Михайловна - ктн 
      •   Тимонина Любовь Израилевна
      •   Шагин Иван Иванович
      •   Чернявская Ирина Николаевна
      •   Ямщиков Геннадий Сергеевич

Группа - 942а, староста - Кузьмин В. Н.

      •   Ароников Аркадий Матвеевич
      •   Бабенко Алла Георгиевна
      •   Бочаров Владимир Геннадьевич
      •   Вайнберг Светлана Абрамовна
      •   Голубева Ольга Алексеевна - отл, ктн
      •   Дмитреев Николай Степанович - ктн 
      •   Дашкевич Елена Игоревна - отл
      •   Карпенко Ольга Владимировна
      •   Лоскутова Татьяна Борисовна
      •   Комиссарчук Ася Леонидовна - отл
      •   Кузьмин Виталий Николаевич 
      •   Маграчев Григорий Владимирович 
      •   Мамут Людмила Владимировна - отл
      •   Колесникова Елена Николаевна
      •   Осадчая Оксана Ильинична
      •   Подоляк Александр Викторович
      •   Свирина Галина Андреевна
      •   Тимошилов Виталий Павлович
      •   Тимошилова Ирина Александровна
      •   Хайкин Борис Ильич
      •   Полтавцев Владимир Михайлович

Группа – 040, староста - Шишкина Л. П.

      •   Власова Ольга Петровна
      •   Галла Александр Алексеевич - ктн 
      •   Гулькова Людмила Николаевна
      •   Ефимова Елена Михайловна - отл
      •   Грудина Наталья Анатольевна 
      •   Иванов Валерий Николаевич
      •   Игнатьева Ирина Львовна
      •   Железнов Виктор Васильевич
      •   Копейкин Николай Сергеевич
      •   Кузьмин Сергей Михайлович
      •   Кукаренко Валентина Александровна
      •   Кукаренко Алевтина Александровна
      •   Малкова Елена Евгеньевна
      •   Милюкова Ольга Владимировна
      •   Митченко Владимир Иванович
      •   Нилова Лариса Сергеевна
      •   Сакун Анатолий Петрович
      •   Сандлер Павел Михельевич
      •   Семенюк Елена Владимировна
      •   Тощаков Сергей Александрович - ктн 
      •   Фандеев Александр Дмитриевич
      •   Шишкина Любовь Петровна

Группа - 040а, староста - Анушкин С. Н.

      •   Алексеева Валентина Васильевна
      •   Анушкин Сергей Николаевич
      •   Белякова Александра Анатольевна - отл
      •   Бычкова Ольга Николаевна
      •   Вайсберг Марина Загитовна
      •   Гольянов Николай Тимофеевич
      •   Гриханов Владимир Евгеньевич 
      •   Гусев Виктор Александрович 
      •   Денисов Михаил Федорович 
      •   Кац Ефим Петрович
      •   Косенко Валерий Евгеньевич
      •   Красочкина Марина Роальдовна
      •   Лапин Константин Михайлович 
      •   Лубянский Игорь Михайлович
      •   Макарьин Николай Васильевич
      •   Нуртдинова Татьяна Загитовна
      •   Петухова Людмила Павловна
      •   Печкуров Андрей Михайлович
      •   Русенко Валерий Кондратович
      •   Сигалова Ольга Ивановна
      •   Федоров Владимир Витальевич
      •   Харитонов Дмитрий Борисович - отл
      •   Чумаков Владимир Владимирович
      •   Яковлева Алла Викторовна

Группа - 042 староста - Скал Е. А.

      •   Аршуков Юрий Данилович
      •   Гохман Татьяна Ильинична 
      •   Данилов Евгений Петрович - отл, ктн 
      •   Завалковский Владимир Львович
      •   Иванов Михаил Васильевич
      •   Косенков Борис Владимирович 
      •   Латышева Татьяна Васильевна - отл
      •   Левитан Светлана Михайловна 
      •   Марозова Татьяна Викторовна
      •   Осепайшвили Этери Бениаминовна
      •   Парамонова Маргарита Сергеевна - отл
      •   Полтавцева Наталья Михайловна
      •   Палеха Онелия Ивановна
      •   Свимонова Галина Владимировна 
      •   Сергеев Владимир Васильевич
      •   Скал Елена Александровна
      •   Рожанская Ирина Феликсовна - отл
      •   Ушакова Наталья Петровна
      •   Царюк Наталья Александровна
      •   Шулепникова Любовь Павловна

Группа - 042а, староста - Алексеева Л. А.

      •   Алексеева Людмила Анатольевна
      •   Аршинова Ирина Олеговна
      •   Васильева Вероника Борисовна - отл
      •   Васильев Владимир Александрович - отл, ктн 
      •   Воробьев Сергей Иванович
      •   Демичева Екатерина Алексеевна
      •   Грамова Элеонора Николаевна
      •   Захаров Владимир Георгиевич 
      •   Малков Данил Гидальевич
      •   Межанская Алла Евгеньевна 
      •   Моносзон Марина Наумовна
      •   Нотман Владимир Эдуардович 
      •   Поляков Валерий Константинович
      •   Портной Борис Моисеевич - отл, ктн 
      •   Портная Наталия Владимировна 
      •   Пшенов Леонид Иосифович
      •   Романов Михаил Валентинович
      •   Россомахин Александр Викторович 
      •   Смирнова Вера Григорьевна
      •   Соколова Татьяна Юрьевна
      •   Хайкара Нина Яковлевна
      •   Чернокнижников Александр Евлампиевич

Группа – 140, староста – Иванова Г. П.

      •   Абидин Александр Станиславович
      •   Акимов Юрий Михайлович
      •   Гуров Михаил Серафимович
      •   Гурова Нина Леонидовна
      •   Демин Владимир Леонидович
      •   Долгая Татьяна Михайловна
      •   Иванова Галина Петровна
      •   Иванов Андрей Владимирович
      •   Иванова Тамара Евгеньевна - отл
      •   Карпенков Сергей Леонидович
      •   Коверзнев Михаил Михайлович 
      •   Кузнецова Ирина Мирославовна
      •   Кулик Сергей Георгиевич
      •   Лунякова Елена Викторовна
      •   Михайлов Игорь Никитич - отл
      •   Минкевич Михаил Владимирович 
      •   Табель Майя Ильин.
      •   Угрюмов Георгий Александрович
      •   Фролов Сергей Анатольевич
      •   Эрфрут Юрий Вадимович

Группа - 140а, староста - Рудаков С. А.

      •   Акимова Виктория Леонидовна
      •   Баязитов Рустам Саидович 
      •   Ващук Людмила Клавдиевна
      •   Гулидов Виктор Сергеевич
      •   Иванов Юрий Георгиевич
      •   Колендарев Михаил Семенович 
      •   Колесникова Татьяна Федоровна 
      •   Королев Леонид Аркадьевич
      •   Кузьмин Владимир Борисович
      •   Кузьмина Наталья Диляуровна 
      •   Леонтьева Татьяна Евгеньевна
      •   Нестеров Анатолий Александрович
      •   Панасков Анатолий Николаевич
      •   Петров Владимир Борисович
      •   Петрова Елена Александровна
      •   Погосян Игорь Семенович 
      •   Полищук Борис Николаевич
      •   Прокофьев Евгений Игоревич
      •   Рудаков Сергей Александрович - отл, ктн 
      •   Серенко Владимир Владимирович
      •   Федоров Евгений Афанасьевич
      •   Шабанов Александр Досиевич
      •   Шаляпин Сергей Владимирович
      •   Шаменков Алексей Вениаминович
      •   Шаповалов Сергей Николаевич

Группа – 142, староста - Евстигнеев С. Н.

      •   Аккуратов Петр Владимирович
      •   Александров Владимир Николаевич 
      •   Берестенников Анатолий Петрович
      •   Брыгина Татьяна Дмитриевна
      •   Волкова Ирина Константиновна
      •   Волков Михаил Юрьевич
      •   Гуляева Лариса Константиновна - отл
      •   Евстигнеев Сергей Николаевич 
      •   Еськин Владимир Николаевич - отл, ктн 
      •   Изотов Вячеслав Михайлович 
      •   Карташов Сергей Иванович
      •   Коляскин Александр Семенович
      •   Кустиков Сергей Николаевич
      •   Манин Николай Николаевич 
      •   Наумов Александр Александрович
      •   Нестеров Сергей Петрович
      •   Петров Сергей Владимирович - отл, ктн 
      •   Сахаров Сергей Аркадьевич 
      •   Цховребов Виктор Георгиевич
      •   Черный Владимир Григорьевич
      •   Шарова Алла Анатольевна 
      •   Щеглов Владимир Алексеевич
      •   Щеглова Нина Павловна

Группа - 142а, староста - Степаненко В. Н.

      •   Васильев Юрий Васильевич - отл, ктн
      •   Гаврилов Сергей Кузьмич - отл
      •   Исаков Сергей Михайлович - отл 
      •   Исакова Ирина Ильинична
      •   Иванов Юрий Иванович
      •   Карамщиков Александр Сергеевич 
      •   Кикоть Борис Васильевич
      •   Корсунов Андрей Анатольевич - отл
      •   Лавров Виктор Владимирович
      •   Липатов Александр Евгеньевич 
      •   Лукин Александр Юрьевич 
      •   Мартьянов Сергей Павлович
      •   Машек Татьяна Юрьевна - отл
      •   Остроумов Владимир Викторович 
      •   Петров Виктор Алексеевич 
      •   Полтавцев Виктор Михайлович
      •   Стариков Анатолий Николаевич
      •   Степаненко Владимир Никитич
      •   Столяров Николай Алексеевич
      •   Сухова Татьяна Николаевна
      •   Титов Сергей Осипович
      •   Трифонов Сергей Михайлович
      •   Цуканов Игорь Викторович 
      •   Цуканова Ирина Константиновна
      •   Шарипов Рамиль Боттахович

Группа - 240, староста - Cмирнова Е. С.

      •   Волков Вячеслав Юрьевич 
      •   Выровщиков Александр Иванович 
      •   Дудко Ирина Игоревна
      •   Иванов Никита Васильевич
      •   Ильин Алексей Вадимович
      •   Куча Александр Викторович
      •   Кириков Алексей Юрьевич
      •   Кантышев Андрей Николаевич - отл
      •   Лаврищев Илья Борисович
      •   Липовой Владимир Устинович
      •   Миних Людмила Ивановна
      •   Ражева Ирина Игоревна
      •   Сидельников Валерий Иванович 
      •   Смирнова Елена Сергеевна
      •   Соловьев Юрий Петрович
      •   Субботин Игорь Федорович 
      •   Стороженко Николай Григорьевич
      •   Тимошкин Юрий Евгеньевич
      •   Тимофеев Александр Яковлевич
      •   Храмутичев Андрей Анатольевич
      •   Худякова Ольга Федоровна

Группа - 240а, староста - Жолин А. Н.

      •   Башкатов Валерий Павлович
      •   Боев Владимир Михайлович
      •   Ветринский Игорь Константинович
      •   Галибин Владимир Владимирович
      •   Емельянов Василий Леонович
      •   Жолин Александр Николаевич 
      •   Елкина Ирина Александровна
      •   Зеленин Леонид Федорович - отл
      •   Ильюшенкова Татьяна Владимировна
      •   Климин Юрий Владимирович 
      •   Ковалев Владимир Алексеевич
      •   Кузьмичева Татьяна Михайловна
      •   Мамедов Вагиф Джавидович - отл
      •   Поклад Любовь Николаевна
      •   Силин Геннадий Николаевич - отл, ктн, доц 
      •   Тушев Александр Владимирович - отл
      •   Тушева Татьяна Юрьевна
      •   Фокин Владимир Андреевич
      •   Яицкий Евгений Евгеньевич
      •   Яхновская Татьяна Васильевна

Группа – 242, староста - Белолипецкий Н. В.

      •   Ананеко Сергей Николаевич
      •   Бабин Юрий Валентинович
      •   Белолипецкий Николай Владимирович
      •   Голдобин Александр Георгиевич - отл, ктн
      •   Иванова Елена Захаровна
      •   Карельских Виктор Константинович
      •   Клюев Игорь Степанович
      •   Круглова Тамара Петровна
      •   Межак Константин Эдвигович - ктн 
      •   Мочалов Сергей Валентинович
      •   Мурзин Андрей Яковлевич 
      •   Нурсканов Дисугали Кайрадинович
      •   Павличенко Сергей Михайлович
      •   Повалихин Сергей Николаевич
      •   Павличенко Надежда Юрьевна
      •   Резаев Валерий Николаевич
      •   Седов Николай Николаевич
      •   Седова Марина Леонидовна
      •   Терешин Николай Иванович
      •   Шишкин Александр Петрович

Группа - 242а, староста - Аношин С. И.

      •   Аношин Сергей Ильич
      •   Бочкарев Сергей Викторович
      •   Григорьев Евгений Аркадьевич
      •   Григорьева Анна Николаевна 
      •   Громов Владимир Александрович 
      •   Дьяченко Владимир Александрович
      •   Ирич Петр Евгеньевич 
      •   Квашнев Игорь Анатольевич
      •   Кипрушенков Анатолий Иванович
      •   Красов Анатолий Владелинович
      •   Кудрявцев Борис Дмитриевич
      •   Кондратьев Андрей Борисович
      •   Кузькин Виталий Павлович
      •   Кузьмина Елена Александровна
      •   Кузин Владимир Игоревич
      •   Станкевич Ирина Николаевна
      •   Смирнов Юрий Михайлович
      •   Таров Валерий Георгиевич
      •   Фетисова Евгения Васильевна

Группа – 340, староста - Лях О. П.

      •   Бубликов Виктор Иванович
      •   Васильев Алексей Иванович - отл
      •   Васильева Ольга Владимировна - отл
      •   Ведерников Дмитрий Иванович
      •   Волохова Наталья Александровна
      •   Жарова Людмила Алексеевна 
      •   Киселева Галина Сергеевна
      •   Князева Наталья Ивановна
      •   Комашко Татьяна Федоровна
      •   Королева Надежда Игоревна - отл
      •   Лебедева Марина Геннадьевна
      •   Липатов Николай Евгеньевич
      •   Лях Олег Павлович
      •   Марченков Вячеслав Михайлович
      •   Макаров Олег Викторович
      •   Мошинский Сергей Юрьевич
      •   Прошина Марина Леонидовна
      •   Усищев Сергей Новомирович
      •   Филимонов Петр Владимирович
      •   Шипова Ольга Витальевна

Группа - 340а, староста - Николаев С. А.

      •   Азизов Каримжан Гениевич
      •   Белова Елена Александровна
      •   Болдырева Наталья Николаевна 
      •   Васильев Валентин Владимирович
      •   Васильева Наталья Анатольевна - отл
      •   Демьяненко Борис Петрович
      •   Ещенко Андрей Владимирович 
      •   Ещенко Татьяна Владимировна
      •   Замятин Владимир Михайлович
      •   Кошелев Виталий Артурович
      •   Косниковский Феликс Владиславович
      •   Лобанов Сергей Владимирович 
      •   Маслюков Сергей Петрович
      •   Мосина Галина Алексеевна
      •   Николаев Сергей Анатольевич 
      •   Родина Ольга Евгеньевна
      •   Ружинская Марина Владимировна - отл
      •   Сбитнева Татьяна Юрьевна
      •   Семенова Алла Михайловна
      •   Ульянов Владимир Евгеньевич
      •   Чаулин Сергей Михайлович 
      •   Ящин Владимир Григорьевич
      •   Ящина Наталия Викторовна

Группа - 342, староста - Панова Т. В.

      •   Бауков Вадим Викторович
      •   Вишейко Александр Александрович
      •   Гладилина Елена Владимировна
      •   Данилин Сергей Викторович
      •   Железнова Ольга Николаевна
      •   Журавлев Владимир Брониславович
      •   Козулин Александр Николаевич
      •   Кузнецов Владимир Евгеньевич - ктн, доц 
      •   Лыков Евгений Борисович
      •   Лыкова Татьяна Викторовна
      •   Михайлов Михаил Васильевич
      •   Назаров Виктор Игоревич
      •   Панова Татьяна Владиславовна - отл
      •   Подкопаева Татьяна Валериановна
      •   Поляков Леонид Петрович
      •   Сечин Владимир Дмитриевич 
      •   Скворцов Михаил Федорович
      •   Стрельцов Владислав Владимирович
      •   Степанов Олег Львович
      •   Толкачев Виктор Владимирович
      •   Ульянкина Людмила Владимировна
      •   Чернов Вячеслав Григорьевич
      •   Школьник Татьяна Валентиновна 
      •   Янсон Ирина Анатольевна 

Группа - 342а, староста - Майоров А. Ф.

      •   Архангельская Виктория Константиновна
      •   Баранова Татьяна Витальевна
      •   Белякова Ирина Анатольевна
      •   Бондаренко Галина Леонидовна
      •   Варзанов Анатолий Викторович
      •   Васильева Ольга Александровна
      •   Володина Ирина Николаевна
      •   Дмитриев Игорь Олегович - ктн 
      •   Дмитриева Людмила Эдуардовна
      •   Колосова Татьяна Васильевна 
      •   Казначеев Виктор Михайлович 
      •   Казанджан Александр Эдуардович
      •   Ляхотская Наталья Дмитриевна
      •   Надишвили Людмила Александровна
      •   Несвитайло Наталья Евгеньевна
      •   Майоров Александр Федорович
      •   Паньков Юрий Степанович 
      •   Первой Павел Иванович
      •   Покровская Ирина Анатольевна
      •   Прилипкин Александр Викторович - отл
      •   Серавина Светлана Яковлевна
      •   Трунин Иван Владимирович - отл
      •   Уткин Сергей Михайлович
      •   Ятин Николай Александрович

Группа - 440, староста - Умецкий А. В.

      •   Алексеев Владимир Максимович
      •   Алексеева Нина Игоревна
      •   Голиков Сергей Вениаминович
      •   Дрючин Иван Алексеевич
      •   Евдокимов Василий Федорович
      •   Зеленцов Александр Иванович 
      •   Катасова Зоя Ивановна
      •   Крылова Ирина Ильинична
      •   Малков Владимир Алексеевич - отл 
      •   Миронова Ирина Анатольевна
      •   Мутькова Наталья Михайловна
      •   Савина Елена Семеновна
      •   Самоваров Александр Николаевич
      •   Сатурин Андрей Александрович
      •   Сацюк Игорь Васильевич
      •   Серков Сергей Васильевич
      •   Смолякова Галина Леонтьевна
      •   Славко Марионелла Юрьевна
      •   Умецкий Алексей Витальевич 
      •   Умецкая Ольга Анатольевна
      •   Урусова Ольга Сергеевна
      •   Потапова Галина Ивановна
      •   Федоров Владимир Анатольевич
      •   Хлякина Елена Владимировна
      •   Шорохова Татьяна Васильевна

Группа - 440а, староста - Гончаров В. И.

      •   Блинов Алексей Владимирович
      •   Голубев Александр Николаевич
      •   Гончаров Валерий Иванович 
      •   Грудинин Сергей Викторович
      •   Гуторов Михаил Борисович
      •   Боровинова Елена Васильевна
      •   Дьякова Елена Владимировна
      •   Дьякова Алла Владимировна
      •   Иванов Владимир Алексеевич
      •   Кисляков Андрей Владимирович
      •   Кононенко Александр Михайлович 
      •   Курочкина Лариса Владимировна
      •   Ладоха Владимир Николаевич 
      •   Лысенко Георгий Николаевич
      •   Маркова Альбина Николаевна
      •   Микерова Алена Юрьевна
      •   Николаева Татьяна Константиновна
      •   Полесская Наталия Сергеевна
      •   Пищик Андрей Вадимович
      •   Савельева Людмила Алексеевна
      •   Сухарев Вячеслав Евгеньевич
      •   Тихомирова Лариса Михайловна
      •   Урусов Рашид Шамильевич
      •   Шагаров Александр Евгеньевич - отл
      •   Шахова Людмила Александровна
      •   Шорохов Алексей Владимирович

Группа - 442, староста - Логинов М. Ф.

      •   Бархаткин Вячеслав Германович
      •   Богданова Марина Алексеевна
      •   Брусничкина Елена Николаевна - отл
      •   Голикова Ольга Витальевна
      •   Дубковский Анатолий Михайлович - отл
      •   Иванова Лариса Викторовна
      •   Иванов Евгений Алексеевич
      •   Кудрявцева Людмила Владимировна
      •   Клюхин Владимир Игоревич
      •   Комерс Сергей Евгеньевич
      •   Куропаткина Марион Владимировна
      •   Логинов Михаил Филиппович
      •   Монахимов Владимир Анатольевич - отл
      •   Моисеенко Олег Иванович
      •   Никитин Вячеслав Анатольевич
      •   Павловский Виктор Владиславович
      •   Попова Маргарита Борисовна
      •   Ремизов Олег Игоревич
      •   Сандалов Николай Германович
      •   Сосновская Нина Юрьевна - отл
      •   Терентьева Ольга Валентиновна - отл
      •   Чеботуро Владимир Ильич
      •   Шальнев Владимир Викторович 
      •   Юдин Юрий Борисович
      •   Шаталова Татьяна Юрьевна

Группа - 442а, староста - Гусев Б. В.

      •   Антонова Галина Владимировна - отл 
      •   Атовмян Ашот Нараирович - отл 
      •   Вязникова Татьяна Максимовна
      •   Гусев Борис Владимирович
      •   Дмитриева Ольга Степановна
      •   Знаменский Алексей Артемович 
      •   Казанников Владимир Александрович - отл
      •   Кулькова Елена Станиславовна
      •   Макарова Елена Валентиновна
      •   Малых Владимир Леонидович
      •   Мирошников Александр Николаевич - ктн, доцент
      •   Негра Ольга Глебовна
      •   Никитин Сергей Викентьевич - отл
      •   Партала Николай Анатольевич 
      •   Пидар Инга Юрьевна
      •   Сиворцов Юрий Геннадьевич - отл
      •   Смирнова Надежда Анатольевна
      •   Соколов Сергей Николаевич
      •   Соколова Галина Андреевна
      •   Толмачев Сергей Геннадьевич - отл, ктн
      •   Чистовская Ирина Игоревна
      •   Яковлева Алевтина Григорьевна

Группа - 540, староста - Беляев С. Н.

      •   Балабонина Елена Анатольевна 
      •   Беляев Сергей Николаевич
      •   Богомолова Лариса Алексеевна - отл
      •   Богоявлеский Иван Иванович
      •   Богоявленская Ирина Анатольевна
      •   Бондарь Сергей Александрович
      •   Бондарь Татьяна Анатольевна
      •   Волобуев Сергей Анатольевич
      •   Васин Андрей Сергеевич
      •   Воронцова Надежда Юрьевна
      •   Горанчук Наталия Георгиевна
      •   Евдокимова Елена Киреевна
      •   Егорова Татьяна Константиновна - отл
      •   Кондратьева Алла Николаевна
      •   Котелевская Наталья Григорьевна
      •   Ковалева Галина Игоревна
      •   Неманкин Александр Тимофеевич - отл
      •   Передирей Александр Григорьевич 
      •   Полтавец Ирина Юрьевна
      •   Рыков Андрей Евгеньевич
      •   Рыкова Валентина Александровна
      •   Рязанцев Николай Владимирович
      •   Шушков Владимир Иванович

Группа - 540а, староста - Сопик А. В.

      •   Васенева Марина Леонидовна
      •   Варфоломеева Елена Глебовна
      •   Гаврилов Александр Геннадьевич
      •   Голубев Сергей Юрьевич
      •   Гусева Евгения Викторовна
      •   Гагарин Алексей Николаевич
      •   Естенин Алексей Николаевич 
      •   Ефимова Ольга Ивановна
      •   Ивашнева Людмила Дмитриевна - отл
      •   Лемешев Сергей Федорович
      •   Лемешева Валентина Сергеевна 
      •   Ляпин Александр Анатольевич
      •   Мурашов Виталий Юрьевич
      •   Пиотровская Наталия Ивановна
      •   Прохоров Николай Романович
      •   Ромашкина Светлана Юрьевна
      •   Сопик Андрей Викторович 
      •   Сорокина Ирина Викторовна
      •   Шадова Галина Анатольевна 
      •   Яковенко Олег Викторович

Группа – 542

      •   Балагаев Юрий Константинович
      •   Волохов Михаил Леонидович
      •   Голубева Наталия Викторовна
      •   Зайцева Марина Олеговна
      •   Казанский Яков Давидович
      •   Казанская Елена Петровна
      •   Качурина Татьяна Васильевна - отл
      •   Моисеев Анатолий Петрович
      •   Моисеева Татьяна Константиновна
      •   Морошкина Татьяна Александровна - отл
      •   Наседкин Сергей Леонидович - отл
      •   Незговорова Наталья Леонидовна
      •   Неманкина Татьяна Евгеньевна
      •   Павлов Вячеслав Петрович
      •   Парамзин Сергей Александрович
      •   Сабанеева Ирина Борисовна
      •   Серговская Ирина Николаевна
      •   Силантьева Светлана Владимировна
      •   Степанов Константин Владимирович

Группа - 542a староста - Завьялов А. Е.

      •   Анисимов Владимир Анатольевич
      •   Вербов Александр Николаевич 
      •   Владимирова Ирина Викторовна
      •   Донских Сергей Семенович - отл 
      •   Завьялов Андрей Евгеньевич - ктн 
      •   Катаев Александр Геннадьевич
      •   Каральшев Сергей Васильевич
      •   Куликова Ирина Вильевна
      •   Коляго Галина Анатольевна
      •   Левенко Александр Николаевич
      •   Левенко Ольга Витальевна
      •   Нужкая Вера Николаевна
      •   Портнова Татьяна Владимировна
      •   Полтавцева Наталия Сергеевна
      •   Сакмарова Ольга Владимировна
      •   Торянский Сергей Борисович
      •   Торянская Инна Александровна
      •   Трифонова Марина Алексеевна
      •   Царева Ольга Владимировна
      •   Щербаков Евгений Борисович

Группа – 640, староста - Шаталов В. М.

      •   Архутич Галина Романовна
      •   Балуков Михаил Владимирович
      •   Биргер Алла Владимировна
      •   Бережная Надежда Александровна
      •   Ботян Александр Юрьевич 
      •   Виноградова Лия Константиновна
      •   Губарев Андрей Вячеславович
      •   Дубковская Наталья Александровна
      •   Естенина Ольга Ивановна
      •   Иванова Ольга Иванович
      •   Иванцова Наталия Николаевна
      •   Ковалева Людмила Борисовна
      •   Муравьева Людмила Николаевна
      •   Музыка Валерий Михайлович
      •   Никифоров Алексей Борисович
      •   Понкрашкин Александр Николаевич
      •   Поленов Геннадий Владимирович
      •   Сгулина Галина Викторовна
      •   Семенов Евгений Григорьевич
      •   Тюшев Игорь Борисович
      •   Тюканов Юрий Владимирович
      •   Чепуряев Вадим Петрович
      •   Шараков Алексей Викторович
      •   Шаталов Владимир Михайлович

Группа - 640a, староста - Стариков С. В.

      •   Блинова Лия Мильевна
      •   Бабичев Сергей Михайлович
      •   Голышев Константин Евгеньевич - отл 
      •   Ермолин Иван Вячеславович
      •   Ермигин Вячеслав Михайлович
      •   Иванов Вячеслав Алексеевич
      •   Калинина Марина Андреевна
      •   Климова Татьяна Вениаминовна - отл 
      •   Курденков Александр Викторович
      •   Лесникова Татьяна Владимировна
      •   Мавлюдова Евгения Михайловна
      •   Мурафитова Татьяна Анатольевна
      •   Москалев Сергей Николаевич
      •   Новиков Геннадий Валентинович
      •   Овсяников Сергей Александрович
      •   Панкин Владимир Дмитриевич
      •   Путинцева Елена Ивановна
      •   Погодина Наталья Ивановна
      •   Стариков Сергей Витальевич 
      •   Сморяков Александр Юрьевич 
      •   Щербакова Наталья Васильевна

Группа – 642, староста - Савченко В. П.

      •   Вавилов Александр Серафимович - ктн
      •   Гранин Борис Юрьевич
      •   Демьянов Михаил Михайлович
      •   Жукова Лариса Викторовна
      •   Землянская Галина Николаевна - отл
      •   Зуев Александр Вячеславович 
      •   Иванов Александр Васильевич
      •   Карпаков Александр Александрович 
      •   Кукушкин Александр Геннадьевич
      •   Лебедева Галина Митрофановна - отл
      •   Лёвин Юрий Александрович
      •   Лисов Игорь Ростиславович
      •   Лисова Ольга Николаевна
      •   Луньков Александр Викторович
      •   Михеев Андрей Владимирович
      •   Никитеев Алексей Георгиевич
      •   Никитеева Марина Константиновна - отл, ктн
      •   Покровский Николай Евгеньевич
      •   Рыжов Александр Анатольевич
      •   Савченко Владимир Петрович
      •   Сергеева Наталья Владимировна
      •   Смирнов Олег Николаевич
      •   Стафеева Наталья Николаевна
      •   Темкина Лариса Владимировна
      •   Юрина Наталья Михайловна - отл

Группа - 642a, староста - Фадеев А. В.

      •   Васильева Елена Викторовна
      •   Богнар Алла Юрьевна - отл
      •   Болтинская Елена Игоревна - отл
      •   Гуринова Ирина Викторовна
      •   Ефимов Вячеслав Васильевич
      •   Малышев Геннадий Анатольевич
      •   Оселедько Наталья Владимировна
      •   Пилина Елена Юрьевна - отл
      •   Серебровская Татьяна Васильевна
      •   Серебровский Юрий Владимирович - отл 
      •   Собчаков Анатолий Васильевич
      •   Темкин Юрий Петрович
      •   Фадеев Александр Владимирович 
      •   Хохряков Александр Сергеевич
      •   Чаулин Александр Михайлович
      •   Шелковенко Андрей Васильевич
      •   Юхова Галина Алимовна
      •   Юхов Игорь Олегович 
      •   Юфа Галина Эдуардовна

Группа – 740, староста - Герцик В. В.

      •   Архипов Николай Евгеньевич - отл
      •   Апхипова Татьяна Павловна
      •   Волков Александр Юрьевич
      •   Волкова Ольга Анатольевна
      •   Воронцова Татьяна Павловна
      •   Герцик Виктор Васильевич - отл
      •   Гребенщикова Людмила Васильевна
      •   Гришин Дмитрий Викторович
      •   Занкин Сергей Васильевич
      •   Клюкин Олег Николаевна
      •   Коновалова Ирина Викторовна
      •   Красавин Сергей Владимирович
      •   Крылов Александр Маркович
      •   Куртиш Александр Юрьевич
      •   Лаптанович Александр Николаевич 
      •   Лопушенко Светлана Васильевна
      •   Миронова Наталья Анатольевна
      •   Петров Валерий Викторович
      •   Пшенкина Ирина Викторовна
      •   Смирнов Александр Николаевич
      •   Черемисинов Сергей Геннадьевич
      •   Щербина Михаил Анатольевич

Группа - 740а, староста - Вижуткин Е. А.

      •   Беляй Федор Петрович
      •   Бывальцев Александр Васильевич
      •   Вижуткин Евгений Александрович 
      •   Данилова Ольга Николаевна
      •   Елисеев Виктор Павлович 
      •   Зырянов Виктор Алексеевич 
      •   Кузнецова Наталья Алексеевна
      •   Курденкова Светлана Борисовна
      •   Медникова Ольга Арленовна 
      •   Насонов Александр Викторович
      •   Пименов Валерий Александрович
      •   Радолицкая Татьяна Владимировна
      •   Ряполова Римма Михайловна
      •   Слуцкая Валерия Анатольевна
      •   Терешкова Валентина Викторовна
      •   Черноусова Людмила Васильевна
      •   Ягола Алексей Михайлович
      •   Ягола Ирина Васильевна

Группа - 742, староста - Польшинская Е. Л.

      •   Басукова Марина Викторовна
      •   Гаврилов Сергей Викторович - отл, ктн, доц 
      •   Горелик Бронислав Юрьевич - отл, ктн 
      •   Ершов Игорь Дмитриевич
      •   Жижиков Алексей Владимирович
      •   Зацепин Владимир Николаевич
      •   Зубченко Виталий Геннадьевич
      •   Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич
      •   Кириллова Ирина Владимировна
      •   Комарова Татьяна Викторовна
      •   Легчаков Александр Викторович
      •   Мордовченко Дмитрий Дмитриевич - отл 
      •   Мартынов Александр Владимирович 
      •   Москалец Игорь Леонидович
      •   Николаева Ольга Анатольевна
      •   Прялухин Андрей Витальевич - ктн 
      •   Польшинская Елена Леонидовна - отл
      •   Ракитина Ирина Викторовна
      •   Рощина Галина Алексеевна
      •   Тимофеева Марина Вячеславовна

Группа - 742a, староста - Губкин Д. Г.

      •   Абакулин Михаил Юрьевич 
      •   Абакулина Людмила Ивановна
      •   Багарян Робик Манацевич
      •   Бобров Андрей Михайлович
      •   Голышев Андрей Евгеньевич
      •   Голышева Татьяна Александровна
      •   Губкин Дмитрий Георгиевич
      •   Губкина Светлана Анатольевна
      •   Гранина Ольга Николаевна
      •   Имаева Марина Леонидовна
      •   Комаров Сергей Анатольевич - отл
      •   Коротков Игорь Викторович
      •   Корень Алексей Владимирович
      •   Косенкова Наталья Владимировна
      •   Орехов Владимир Георгиевич
      •   Рахманов Сергей Флавиевич - отл, ктн 
      •   Рахманова Ирина Олеговна - отл, ктн, доц
      •   Федотова Светлана Васильевна
      •   Шагаров Валерий Евгеньевич
      •   Шубин Сергей Федорович

Группа - 842, староста - Дульцев В. А.

      •   Александров Вадим Олегович
      •   Бархатов Андрей Георгиевич 
      •   Большакова Ольга Константиновна
      •   Великий Сергей Николаевич
      •   Вертохвостов Константин Рудольфович
      •   Донская Лариса Викторовна
      •   Донской Николай Юрьевич
      •   Дульцев Виктор Александрович - отл 
      •   Дубровский Владимир Станиславович - отл, ктн
      •   Енгалычев Леонид Осипович
      •   Климин Александр Валентинович - отл 
      •   Комбур Ольга Алексеевна
      •   Матюшекова Татьяна Васильевна
      •   Новак Елена Юрьевна
      •   Попов Евгений Константинович
      •   Румянцева Татьяна Александровна
      •   Сазонов Сергей Алексеевич
      •   Сорокина Ирина Владимировна
      •   Седельников Игорь Юрьевич
      •   Филиппова Елена Николаевна
      •   Фомин Алексей Борисович - отл 
      •   Цыбина Марина Владимировна - отл 
      •   Цыганов Олег Николаевич 
      •   Чебанова Ольга Ефимовна
      •   Чипизубов Сергей Николаевич - отл 
      •   Шарыгина Инна Юрьевна
      •   Щеглов Александр Викторович
      •   Яковлев Алексей Львович
      •   Яковлева Елена Сергеевна

Группа - 842а, староста - Рудометкин К. В.

      •   Апышков Николай Николаевич
      •   Астахов Дмитрий Сергеевич - отл 
      •   Баженова Наталья Ивановна
      •   Бодяй Александр Владимирович
      •   Белгородцев Сергей Вадимович
      •   Гвоздева Татьяна Анатольевна
      •   Гребнев Владимир Владимирович
      •   Денисова Светлана Николаевна
      •   Дмитриева Ольга Владимировна
      •   Ковачев Андрей Валериевич 
      •   Ляхович Галина Анатольевна
      •   Ляхович Сергей Вячеславович 
      •   Маврина Ирина Сергеевна
      •   Матюша Сергей Григорьевич
      •   Молчанов Владимир Вячеславович - отл 
      •   Новичков Михаил Александрович
      •   Павловский Дмитрий Михайлович 
      •   Парина Татьяна Игоревна
      •   Петрова Елена Георгиевна
      •   Омельчеко Игорь Николаевич
      •   Рудометкин Константин Владимирович
      •   Салова Нинель Евгеньевна
      •   Серебреникова Галина Эрнестовна
      •   Смоквина Марина Александровна
      •   Харченко Ольга Петровна
      •   Чистяков Олег Юрьевич
      •   Шарыгин Андрей Николаевич

Группа – 942, Муравиков А. О.

      •   Виноградова Ирина Николаевна
      •   Выдренко Наталья Геннадьевна
      •   Данилов Александр Петрович - отл
      •   Данилоха Татьяна Михайловна - отл
      •   Егорова Ольга Оттовна
      •   Золотницкая Елена Владимировна - отл
      •   Исакова Людмила Борисовна
      •   Лотоцкий Виктор Александрович - ктн
      •   Карпова Инга Викторовна
      •   Кривонос Светлана Анатольевна
      •   Муравиков Александр Олегович - отл
      •   Муравьева Татьяна Евгеньевна
      •   Подгорная Ирина Ивановна
      •   Процко Анатолий Анатольевич
      •   Романенко Игорь Анатольевич
      •   Смирнова Елена Олеговна - отл
      •   Смирнов Юрий Павлович
      •   Семенова Светлана Юрьевна 
      •   Скворцов Анатолий Дмитриевич 
      •   Субботин Александр Александрович
      •   Урусов Равиль Гениятулович
      •   Шугалей Наталия Борисовна
      •   Шупейко Михаил Владимирович
      •   Щукина Юлия Георгиевна - отл

Группа - 942a, староста - Матвеев А. П.

      •   Бондаренко Елена Александровна - отл
      •   Воскресенская Ольга Александровна
      •   Грибанов Сергей Владимирович 
      •   Залогина Наталья Викторовна
      •   Захаров Александр Борисович
      •   Ирков Сергей Валентинович
      •   Колпаков Александр Николаевич
      •   Ковалев Игорь Александрович 
      •   Кузин Константин Владимирович 
      •   Матвеев Анатолий Павлович
      •   Осипова Мария Анатольевна - отл
      •   Полежаев Андрей Викторович
      •   Погребняк Наталья Николаевна
      •   Рогулев Александр Евгеньевич
      •   Румянцева Ольга Георгиевна
      •   Рыжикова Наталия Алексеевна - отл
      •   Силин Сергей Витальевич 
      •   Смирнова Ольга Владимировна
      •   Ульянов Игорь Викторович
      •   Шаманова Ирина Петровна
      •   Шемякин Сергей Сергеевич 
      •   Ягафарова Римма Рифкатовна

Группа – 042, староста - Орлов С. В.

      •   Акимова Наталья Михайловна
      •   Баранов Николай Петрович - отл
      •   Белоцерковец Сергей Алексеевич
      •   Бусыгина Елена Дорионовна
      •   Васехина Ольга Валерьяновна
      •   Веденин Станислав Олегович 
      •   Данилов Андрей Викторович
      •   Даньшин Михаил Александрович
      •   Зайцева Надежда Федоровна
      •   Злобина Юлия Анатольевна
      •   Ильинский Павел Федорович
      •   Кудрявцев Владимир Дмитриевич 
      •   Москвин Владимир Петрович
      •   Мядзель Геннадий Валентинович - отл
      •   Орлов Сергей Викторович - отл
      •   Седелкин Сергей Леонидович 
      •   Соколова Светлана Николаевна
      •   Сучилин Аркадий Владимирович
      •   Федорова Людмила Александровна
      •   Фомин Петр Петрович
      •   Чарин Андрей Феликсович 
      •   Яковлев Андрей Михайлович

Группа - 042а, староста - Игнатенко Д. Н.

      •   Андреев Андрей Вячеславович
      •   Барышев Андрей Анатольевич - отл
      •   Бережной Александр Владимирович 
      •   Гребенная Светлана Анатольевна
      •   Григорьев Родион Петрович
      •   Егоров Андрей Альфредович - отл
      •   Игнатенко Дмитрий Николаевич - отл
      •   Ким Раиса Алексеевна
      •   Коробейников Алексей Михайлович
      •   Колпащиков Владимир Александрович
      •   Курушев Александр Борисович - отл
      •   Лучихина Татьяна Николаевна
      •   Малинина Елена Николаевна
      •   Молчанова Ирина Михайловна - отл
      •   Новикова Дарья Львовна
      •   Пономарев Михаил Анатольевич - отл
      •   Скибицкий Игорь Николаевич 
      •   Соколов Алексей Николаевич
      •   Черных Алексей Георгиевич - отл
      •   Червоткин Игорь Леонидович
      •   Чижиков Евгений Алексеевич
      •   Шабловская Светлана Юрьевна
      •   Шалыгина Елена Ивановна

Группа – 140, староста - Добрынин А. С.

      •   Апокина Галина Викторовна
      •   Григорьева Татьяна Вячеславовна
      •   Добрынин Александр Сергеевич 
      •   Жаворонков Олег Вячеславович - отл
      •   Иванова Надежда Николаевна
      •   Косинова Ирина Витальевна
      •   Непочатая Ирина Анатольевна
      •   Лукина Ольга Игоревна
      •   Морева Елена Витальевна 
      •   Орлов Василий Анатольевич
      •   Позняк Алла Евгеньевна
      •   Попова Людмила Константиновна
      •   Радолицкий Виктор Павлович
      •   Срова Алла Владимировна
      •   Скуфин Олег Вячеславович
      •   Славнова Надежда Аркадьевна
      •   Смирнов Игорь Олегович 
      •   Федоров Сергей Викторович 
      •   Шереметьева Марина Викторовна
      •   Шелудько Виктор Николаевич - ктн, профессор
      •   Шилова Ирина Николаевна
      •   Юфа Андрей Эдуардович

Группа – 141, староста - Биргер М. В.

      •   Белоусова Ирина Борисовна - отл
      •   Бернштейн Олег Юрьевич - отл
      •   Биргер Михаил Владимирович
      •   Бойцова Ирина Борисовна - отл
      •   Воробьев Владимир Михайлович
      •   Гунченко Инна Анатольевна
      •   Евдокименко Валентина Ивановна
      •   Егоров Владимир Анатольевич
      •   Егорова Наталья Анатольевна
      •   Литвинов Станислав Сергеевич 
      •   Малеванный Сергей Николаевич
      •   Мараракин Валерий Анатольевич
      •   Мезенцев Сергей Владимирович 
      •   Пятница Наталья Викторовна
      •   Романов Сергей Викторович 
      •   Толмачев Александр Николаевич - отл
      •   Усенко Екатерина Геннадьевна
      •   Шеметов Валерий Юрьевич - отл, ктн

Группа – 240, староста - Румановский С. В.

      •   Амзаев Андрей Рефатович 
      •   Арсентьева Маргарита Романовна
      •   Афутина Маргарита Эдуардовна 
      •   Виноградова Татьяна Борисовна
      •   Галицкий Владимир Владимирович
      •   Галушка Татьяна Александровна
      •   Гаврилова Ольга Константиновна
      •   Даньшин Дмитрий Владимирович
      •   Домрачев Андрей Борисович - отл
      •   Зона Марина Григорьевна - отл
      •   Иванов Алексей Георгиевич
      •   Кузовлев Михаил Дмитриевич 
      •   Лутченко Валерий Федорович
      •   Нестеров Анатолий Юрьевич 
      •   Носов Владимир Павлович
      •   Павлюк Виктор Петрович
      •   Пусенко Алексей Николаевич 
      •   Писарева Светлана Михайловна
      •   Рандметс Ирма Рейновна
      •   Румановский Сергей Владимирович 
      •   Симановская Юлия Викторовна
      •   Тодиева Елена Константиновна
      •   Федотов Евгений Витальевич

Группа – 241, староста - Байгуз И. Ю.

      •   Байгуз Игорь Юрьевич 
      •   Богнар Галина Юрьевна
      •   Брышкин Вячеслав Владимирович
      •   Бушковская Лариса Васильевна - отл
      •   Веселов Рудольф Викторович
      •   Годунов Александр Борисович
      •   Годунова Ирина Юрьевна - отл
      •   Дунаева Светлана Михайловна
      •   Егоров Сергей Борисович
      •   Зазыкина Светлана Анатольевна 
      •   Мукосеева Елена Ивановна
      •   Крутов Александр Юрьевич
      •   Кузнецова Ольга Вадимовна
      •   Князев Юрий Николай
      •   Круглов Александр Рудольфович
      •   Маурин Александр Витальевич
      •   Михайлов Виктор Германович
      •   Невесенко Сергей Анатольевич
      •   Петрова Ольга Викторовна
      •   Пищик Ольга Валентиновна
      •   Попов Валерий Александрович
      •   Титов Сергей Юрьевич
      •   Тримайлова Антонина Тимофеевна
      •   Федорова Татьяна Юрьевна
      •   Харитонов Олег Викторович
      •   Чудиновских Игорь Владимирович

Группа – 340, староста - Елсаков А. А.

      •   Альшаников Игорь Михайлович
      •   Баранов Виктор Анатольевич
      •   Бурмистрова Наталья Анатольевна
      •   Головков Сергей Вячеславович
      •   Демченко Галина Владимировна
      •   Ефимова Ирина Евгеньевна
      •   Елсаков Александр Анатольевич
      •   Коваль-Зайцев Владимир Валентинович 
      •   Котляр Андрей Рустэмович 
      •   Кузнецова Наталья Дмитриевна
      •   Коваленко Наталия Игоревна
      •   Пампе Александр Анатольевич
      •   Свидерский Сергей Борисович 
      •   Свиридова Елена Юрьевна
      •   Свиридов Игорь Вячеславович
      •   Сильвоненко Александр Сергеевич
      •   Сесько Евгений Николаевич
      •   Сивов Станислав Владимирович
      •   Станиславский Александр Витальевич
      •   Туманов Сергей Викторович
      •   Титов Валерий Владимирович 
      •   Чернышов Дмитрий Эдуардович - ктн 
      •   Чичерина Ирина Владимировна

Группа – 341, староста - Арсеньев А. В.

      •   Абрамов Константин Сергеевич
      •   Антропов Сергей Викторович
      •   Арсеньев Александр Викторович - отл 
      •   Багданова Елена Анатольевна
      •   Багданов Вадим Александрович
      •   Ботвиловский Владимир Мирославович
      •   Верпаховский Александр Витальевич
      •   Ведерникова Елена Юрьевна
      •   Вусатюк Юлия Владимировна
      •   Выжевский Сергей Викторович - отл
      •   Клиновская Светлана Михайловна
      •   Камалетдинова Светлана Борисовна
      •   Маслова Марина Александровна
      •   Никифоровский Валерий Александрович
      •   Пронько Татьяна Леонидовна
      •   Репин Сергей Геннадьевич
      •   Сергун Сергей Федорович
      •   Семенкова Татьяна Олеговна - отл
      •   Файзулов Дмитрий Таирович
      •   Филипченко Светлана Викторовна
      •   Черевань Юрий Борисович - отл
      •   Шаров Алексей Викторович

Группа – 440

      •   Блохина Вероника Леонидовна
      •   Богданова Наталья Владимировна - отл
      •   Вахрушев Вячеслав Владимирович
      •   Голубородько Евгений Анатольевич
      •   Евсеева Татьяна Вячеславовна - отл
      •   Иванов Аркадий Геннадьевич 
      •   Иванова Елена Викторовна - отл
      •   Киосов Геннадий Григорьевич
      •   Святова Виолетта Олеговна
      •   Куприянова Надежда Евгеньевна
      •   Синькова Татьяна Валерьевна
      •   Смирнов Борис Борисович
      •   Спиридонова Ирина Ви0альевна
      •   Софрин Дмитрий Владимирович
      •   Цветкова Татьяна Викторовна - отл

Группа – 442

      •   Андрущак Евгения Николаевна
      •   Аманов Канат Коланович
      •   Блудвина Оксана Юрьевна
      •   Гореликова Анна Михайловна
      •   Корнеева Татьяна Борисовна - отл
      •   Лежепёкова Елизавета Алексеевна - отл
      •   Луценко Елена Юрьевна
      •   Матиевская Валентина Петровна
      •   Михнович Ирина Евгеньевна
      •   Погодина Юлия Юрьевна
      •   Пономарева Светлана Геннадьевна
      •   Рожнов Андрей Валерьевич
      •   Семенова Лариса Аркадьевна
      •   Сушко Татьяна Финогеновна
      •   Харитонова Ольга Анатольевна

Группа – 540

      •   Астахова Лариса Геннадьевна
      •   Балахонцева Надежда Иосифовна
      •   Беляев Олег Владимирович
      •   Викунова Ирина Анатольевна
      •   Волнухина Ирина Николаевна
      •   Зотов Андрей Леонидович - отл
      •   Евлашов Алексей Иванович 
      •   Евсеев Леонид Анатольевич 
      •   Линник Ирина Александровна
      •   Корнилова Ольга Александровна
      •   Морозов Дмитрий Александрович
      •   Пендряк Анатолий Евстахович
      •   Пимнева Анжела Владимировна
      •   Пoкутний Владимир Александрович
      •   Порозов Игорь Николаевич 
      •   Рудова Наталья Васильевна
      •   Румянцев Дмитрий Георгиевич
      •   Соколова Инесса Николаевна
      •   Травкина Юлия Витальевна
      •   Ушакова Виктор Юрьевич
      •   Хлопотина Наталья Леонидовна
      •   Шабуневич Елена Валерьевна
      •   Шифф Кирилл Владимирович - отл

Группа – 542, староста - Лишенко Е.А.

      •   Березко Алла Викторовна - отл
      •   Жарова Лариса Витальевна
      •   Коршунова Екатерина Владимировна
      •   Коршунов Константин Викторович - отл 
      •   Колмогорова Людмила Васильевна
      •   Кондратьева Татьяна Владимировна
      •   Лаврентьева Виктор Александрович
      •   Леснова Татьяна Геннадьевна
      •   Леонова Ольга Анатольевна
      •   Лишенко Евгений Андреевич
      •   Нырков Олег Леонидович 
      •   Орлов Николай Анатольевич
      •   Пантелеева Елена Юрьевна
      •   Скрипиз Татьяна Викторовна
      •   Советникова Татьяна Юрьевна
      •   Смирнов Андрей Евгеньевич 
      •   Смирнова Нина Николаевна
      •   Соцердотова Маргарита Динисламовна
      •   Хаустова Валентина Александровна
      •   Хлопотин Константин Анатольевич
      •   Шаронова Елена Николаевна
      •   Шульга Елена Анатольевна
      •   Яблокова Ольга Анатольевна

Группа – 640

      •   Абрамова Татьяна Петровна
      •   Гезенцвей Игорь Александрович
      •   Гезенцвей Татьяна Викторовна
      •   Заржевская Майя Самуиловна
      •   Зиемеле Ольга Юрьевна - отл
      •   Ермолина Ирина Юрьевна
      •   Иванов Виталий Анатольевич
      •   Клестов Сергей Капитонович
      •   Любимова Наталья Владимировна
      •   Михайлова Людмила Валерьевна - отл
      •   Прошкина Наталия Павловна - отл
      •   Романов Александр Михайлович
      •   Святов Валерий Александрович
      •   Слободзян Владимир Борисович 
      •   Соболев Олег Григорьевич - отл
      •   Токарева Анна Анатольевна - отл
      •   Токарев Юрий Валерьевна
      •   Фомичев Игорь Владимирович

Группа – 641, староста - Шнайдмиллер О. Н.

      •   Амбарцумян Михаил Серобович
      •   Андрианов Сергей Игоревич
      •   Артемьева Татьяна Феликсовна
      •   Барышева Юлия Дмитриевна
      •   Баркова Татьяна Анатольевна
      •   Белоусова Наталья Борисовна - отл
      •   Глушань Эльвира Аркадьевна
      •   Дыбаль Александр Михайлович 
      •   Ефимов Николай Викторович - отл
      •   Канискин Сергей Владимирович 
      •   Лахмоткин Алексей Анатольевич 
      •   Миникес Александр Юрьевич 
      •   Мялицин Игорь Викторович 
      •   Огаркова Марианна Волиевна.
      •   Огарков Игорь Иванович 
      •   Потапов Дмитрий Игоревич
      •   Родионова Светлана Викторовна
      •   Спесивцева Ирина Ивановна
      •   Солодова Татьяна Викторовна
      •   Степанов Дмитрий Вадимович 
      •   Тенк Эдмунд Эдмундович
      •   Удод Инна Ивановна
      •   Филиппова Анна Александровна
      •   Шерепенкова Елена Валентиновна
      •   Шнайдмиллер Ольга Николаевна - отл

Группа – 740, староста - Мицеловская У. В.

      •   Аболдуев Кирилл Владимирович
      •   Агжолов Руслан Рашидович
      •   Антонова Валерия Николаевна
      •   Богданов Алексей Сергеевич
      •   Ванин Алексей Владимирович 
      •   Гаврилов Михаил Борисович
      •   Гончарова Марина Сергеевна
      •   Егоров Игорь Вольфридович
      •   Звонарева Валентина Алексеевна - отл
      •   Лазарев Евгений Борисович
      •   Михеева Людмила Валерьевна
      •   Мицеловская Ульяна Вячеславовна - отл
      •   Полосухин Дмитрий Владимирович
      •   Подрухина Оксана Васильевна
      •   Резников Михаил Георгиевич 
      •   Рыскова Елена Викторовна
      •   Смирнов Андрей Владимирович
      •   Сотников Константин Сергеевич 
      •   Соловьева Ирина Петровна
      •   Сушко Игорь Валентинович
      •   Сычева Юлия Валерьевна
      •   Туркина Марина Георгиевна
      •   Фелоров Сергей Валентинович - ктн
      •   Хорушко Сергей Семенович - отл
      •   Чварков Вячеслав Евгеньевич
      •   Чекова Татьяна Валерьевна
      •   Чернего Владимир Александрович

Группа – 741, староста - Зимин В. Э.

      •   Алексеева Наталья Валентиновна - отл
      •   Алексеев Михаил Владимирович
      •   Анциферов Рюрий Владиславович
      •   Баранов Андрей Витальевич - отл
      •   Бранзбург Марк Семенович
      •   Демич Александр Юрьевич
      •   Евдокименко Елена Эдуардовна - отл
      •   Евдокименко Владимир Иванович
      •   Есауменко Людмила Ивановна
      •   Зайцев Эдуард Вячеславович
      •   Зимин Виктор Эдуардович
      •   Кравцова Мария Алексеевна
      •   Коляса Андрей Богданович - отл
      •   Кузнецов Александр Владимирович - отл
      •   Кузнецова Каринэ Валерьевна
      •   Кукушкина Галина Юрьевна 
      •   Кучеев Зариф Шамильевич - отл
      •   Левыкина Виктория Валерьевна
      •   Мазеин Алексей Борисович
      •   Нечаев Дмитрий Константинович
      •   Пермякова Ольга Геннадьевна
      •   Песня Юрий Николаевич 
      •   Петухов Александр Владимирович
      •   Потеминский Александр Львович 
      •   Смирнов Сергей Григорьевич
      •   Сновалев Сергей Александрович
      •   Соловьев Артем Бернгардович 
      •   Сычев Дмитрий Леонидович
      •   Титов Алексей Владимирович 
      •   Фазылов Владимир Васильевич
      •   Чакст Валентин Евгеньевич
      •   Швец Светлана Валерьевна

Группа – 840, староста - Бурмистров А. А.

      •   Антонов Алексей Владимирович - отл
      •   Бахвалов Ярослав Владимирович
      •   Бурмистров Александр Александрович - отл, ктн, доц 
      •   Ильина Светлана Викторовна
      •   Куделя Анжелика Анатольевна
      •   Медведев Сергей Владимирович - отл
      •   Мордовченко Елена Дмитриевна - отл
      •   Мушкин Дмитрий Витальевич
      •   Неведрова Алла Юрьевна
      •   Нелюбина Елена Викторовна
      •   Немов Владимир Анатольевич
      •   Николаева Алина Юрьевна
      •   Петрова Екатерина Владимировна
      •   Сасовская Ольга Вячеславовна
      •   Сивков Александр Анатольевич
      •   Силенко Валерий Викторович
      •   Смородченко Оксана Владимировна
      •   Соколов Петр Владимирович - отл, ктн 
      •   Сотникова Мария Марковна
      •   Фендрик Вероника Юрьевна
      •   Фролова Ольга Владимировна
      •   Шидлаускайте Татьяна Брониславовна

Группа - 841/1, староста - Партыка Р. Ю.

      •   Алексейчук Лидия Владимировна
      •   Басова Ольга Валентиновна - отл, ктн
      •   Богданов Алексей Витальевич
      •   Боровских Вячеслав Эдуардович 
      •   Баранцов Александр Николаевич
      •   Гончарова Ольга Николаевна
      •   Грилихес Наталия Александровна - отл
      •   Ильина Наталья Викторовна
      •   Кубланов Сергей Леонидовна 
      •   Метелькин Сергей Леонидович - отл
      •   Натхо Руслан Нухович
      •   Павлова Светлана Николаевна
      •   Партыка Руслан Юрьевич 
      •   Песков Георгий Юрьевич 
      •   Рождественский Дмитрий Геннадьевич
      •   Смородинов Георгий Вадимович
      •   Стасов Василий Геннадьевич - кмн, дмн, член-корр. МАИ
      •   Томилина Галина Александровна
      •   Цветкова Елена Александровна
      •   Шмытов Олег Борисович - отл
      •   Шушков Дмитрий Николаевич - отл
      •   Щипоников Сергей Анатольевич
      •   Ярыгин Алексей Геннадьевич

Группа - 841/2 староста - Погожев О. В.

      •   Воробьев Владимир Владимирович
      •   Глушков Валерий Николаевич
      •   Давлетбаев Насим Нагимович
      •   Литвинов Владимир Валерьевич - отл
      •   Мицеловский Антон Сергеевич - отл
      •   Мурга Сергей Анатольевич
      •   Петросян Тигран Эданович
      •   Погожев Олег Владимирович 
      •   Сеньков Константин Владимирович - отл
      •   Смирнов Игорь Алексеевич
      •   Трегуб Юрий Николаевич
      •   Федин Дмитрий Васильевич
      •   Щербаков Вадим Анатольевич
      •   Яковенко Константин Николаевич

Группа – 9411, староста - Возиянов М. В.

      •   Абдуллин Равиль Хайдарович
      •   Возиянов Михаил Владимирович
      •   Ибрагимов Альберт Рафович - отл
      •   Кметь Денис Александрович
      •   Костенко Лариса Алимовна
      •   Котляр Денис Рустэмович
      •   Лавреньев Сергей Николаевич - отл
      •   Ляшенко Владимир Викторович
      •   Монастырский Олег Александрович - ктн
      •   Овчарук Артем Львович
      •   Овчарук Галина Витольдовна
      •   Руссов Дмитрий Александрович - отл
      •   Рыбаков Борис Александрович
      •   Саяпин Максим Анатольевич 
      •   Скрипачев Андрей Викторович
      •   Стаховский Тимофей Владимирович
      •   Тимохин Константин Викторович
      •   Тимчук Наталья Алексеевна - отл, ктн 
      •   Шемякинский Владимир Васильевич

Группа – 9412, староста - Минин В. В.

      •   Анциферов Николай Владиславович
      •   Брунов Олег Владимирович
      •   Ваильев Дмитрий Николаевич
      •   Власова Наталья Викторовна
      •   Дядьков Андрей Иванович
      •   Зозуля Александр Николаевич 
      •   Кадушкин Юрий Владимирович
      •   Калинина Ольга Вячеславовна
      •   Кириллина Олеся Михайловна
      •   Киселев Игорь Владимирович
      •   Крендзель Андрей Валерьевич
      •   Козлова Наталья Павловна
      •   Кобеляцкий Сергей Дмитриевич
      •   Куликов Андрей Юрьевич
      •   Левинский Александр Николаевич
      •   Матвеев Иван Валерьевич
      •   Мещанинов Сергей Святославович
      •   Минин Виктор Валентинович - отл
      •   Мищенко Константин Николаевич
      •   Перлик Юрий Алексеевич
      •   Полтавцев Глеб Валентинович
      •   Серяков Павел Юрьевич
      •   Сидорин Кирилл Олегович 
      •   Ячменникова Наталия Геннадьевна

Группа – 0411, староста - Карганов В. А.

      •   Бабай Виталий Викторович
      •   Бернштейн Александр Борисович
      •   Васильева Марианна Юрьевна
      •   Герасимов Константин Георгиевич
      •   Карганов Вадим Александрович - отл
      •   Королев Александр Владимирович
      •   Незнамов Константин Иванович 
      •   Петрова Надежда Николаевна - отл
      •   Печников Алексей Игоревич
      •   Склеенков Александр Витальевич
      •   Руссова Наталия Борисовна
      •   Татаренко Вадим Алексеевич
      •   Терентьев Андрей Александрович
      •   Цыпленко Сергей Александрович
      •   Шаталов Владимир Александрович
      •   Югай Герман Леонидович - отл
      •   Яковлев Сергей Павлович

Группа – 0412, староста - Матюшенко В. В.

      •   Алексеева Юлия Анатольевна
      •   Белянина Анна Юрьевна - отл
      •   Давыдов Александр Александрович - отл
      •   Иншаков Дмитрий Юрьевич - отл, ктн 
      •   Косарев Максим Александрович
      •   Кужлева Наталья Феликсовна - отл
      •   Матюшенко Валерий Владимирович
      •   Миронюк Игорь Олегович
      •   Новак Владимир Владимирович - отл
      •   Овсюхно Николай Николаевич
      •   Плаксин Кирилл Сергеевич
      •   Чагаев Сергей Николаевич
      •   Яковлев Дмитрий Петрович

Группа – 1411

      •   Белов Денис Викторович - отл
      •   Будылина Наталья Викторовна
      •   Волков Кирилл Владимирович
      •   Есауленко Олег Георгиевич
      •   Зайцев Федор Юрьевич
      •   Калинин Александр Сергеевич
      •   Никандрова Ирина Владимировна
      •   Карманова Анна Георгиевна
      •   Клабуков Александр Владимирович - отл 
      •   Машошин Филипп Андреевич
      •   Машошина Карина Андреевна
      •   Мейер Светлана Юрьевна - отл
      •   Карницкая Екатерина Юрьевна
      •   Песков Олег Юрьевич 
      •   Семенова Нэлли Анатольевна
      •   Федосеева Екатерина Николаевна
      •   Соколова Кристина Вячеславовна - отл
      •   Хусаинов Вилиджан Икрамович
      •   Шашков Юрий Валерьевич - отл

Группа – 1412

      •   Арзуманов Дмитрий Александрович 
      •   Афанасьева Ирина Владимировна
      •   Васильев Владислав Владимирович - отл
      •   Веселов Дмитрий Александрович
      •   Демин Виктор Николаевич - отл
      •   Коляичев Вячеслав Николаевич
      •   Магид Алексей Евгеньевич - отл
      •   Плешакова Наталья Владимировна
      •   Прядко Лариса Александровна
      •   Саутов Илья Иванович 
      •   Светлова Наталья Георгиевна
      •   Светлов Дмитрий Александрович
      •   Семенов Александр Михайлович
      •   Трепков Денис Владимирович
      •   Устинов Владимир Алексеевич
      •   Шестаков Петр Константинович
      •   Яковлев Михаил Сергеевич - отл

Группа – 2411-12

      •   Бердичевский Станислав Германович
      •   Гольдрина Анна Геннадьевна
      •   Елькин Константин Анатольевич
      •   Комиссаров Наталья Геннадьевна
      •   Николаева Оксана Михайловна
      •   Потемин Владимир Юрьевич
      •   Соколова Елена Игоревна
      •   Травников Дмитрий Владимирович
      •   Якупов Олег Эльдусович - отл, ктн
      •   Винокурова Валентина Игоревна
      •   Махонин Юрий Сергеевич
      •   Поречная Елена Сергеевна
      •   Токарев Алексей Эдуардович
      •   Чепенко Оксана Александровна 

Группа – 3411, староста - Ефимова Е. А.

      •   Балашов Алексей Леонидович 
      •   Ефимова Елена Александровна 
      •   Кобычев Павел Георгиевич - отл 
      •   Корнилов Денис Владимирович
      •   Монахов Сергей Владимирович
      •   Помазанов Иван Николаевич - ктн
      •   Пузынин Станислав Сергеевич - отл
      •   Хряпенков Алексей Владимирович - отл

Группа - 3412, староста - Шумилова К. Л.

      •   Борзова Мария Сергеевна
      •   Давлетшин Джамиль Фаридович
      •   Дорофеев Антон Александрович
      •   Копнин Александр Васильевич
      •   Корыгин Станислав Эдуардович
      •   Крупин Сергей Александрович
      •   Межаков Сергей Владимирович
      •   Миронова Светлана Александровна
      •   Сканцев Юрий Владимирович - отл
      •   Пилипенко Наталья Владимировна
      •   Теребов Сергей Игоревич
      •   Шумилова Ксения Львовна 

Группа - 4411, староста - Кузьмин А. Ю.

      •   Бирюкова Анна Евгеньевна 
      •   Буханцев Александр Анатольевич
      •   Горшенин Дмитрий Владимирович 
      •   Грибкова Александра Владимировна
      •   Гусев Александр Витальевич
      •   Комардин Владимир Владимирович
      •   Кузьмин Алексей Юрьевич 
      •   Румянцева Юлия Эрнестовна
      •   Харитонов Максим Петрович - с отл
      •   Черкасов Алексей Витальевич 
      •   Щурова Елена Игоревна

Группа – 4412, староста - Барановский Д. С.

      •   Барановский Дмитрий Сергеевич
      •   Воронин Денис Алексеевич
      •   Гуляев Александр Леонидович
      •   Гусельщиков Владимир Сергеевич
      •   Егоров Александр Александрович
      •   Иванова Елена Николаевна
      •   Киселева Анна Валериевна
      •   Крейнюк Дмитрий Григорьевич 
      •   Лащенко Сергей Васильевич
      •   Намятов Александр Сергеевич 
      •   Пекарский Александр Леонидович
      •   Силкин Алексей Вячеславович 
      •   Смелков Родион Владимирович
      •   Шейнин Яков Маркович 

Группа - 5411, староста - Яковлева Е. А.

      •   Афанасьева Евгения Сергеевна 
      •   Вавилова Елена Александровна 
      •   Дерябин Сергей Владимирович 
      •   Закапко Игорь Викторович 
      •   Карманов Андрей Михайлович
      •   Киров Александр Евгеньевич
      •   Корженевский-Яковлев Николай Олегович 
      •   Лащенко Артем Васильевич 
      •   Ловкова Татьяна Владимировна  
      •   Лузгарева Наталья Павловна 
      •   Максимова Вероника Алексеевна 
      •   Малецкий Игорь Витальевич
      •   Морозова Татьяна Валерьевна - отл
      •   Полисадова Наталья Валентиновна - отл 
      •   Уваров Борис Викторович
      •   Сергеев Евгений Георгиевич 
      •   Федотов Дмитрий Александрович 
      •   Харитонова Юлия Анатольевна 
      •   Хоменчук Ольга Валерьевна - отл
      •   Чинокаев Денис Андреевич 
      •   Яковлева Елизавета Александровна

Группа – 6411

      •   Афанасьев Петр Сергеевич 
      •   Давыдов Антон Викторович
      •   Максимов Андрей Алексеевич 
      •   Павлишин Роман Ярославович 
      •   Петров Павел Александрович 
      •   Романов Алексей Николаевич

Группа – 6412, староста – Гурова В. Г.

      •   Веденеев Александр Борисович 
      •   Гурова Валентина Геннадьевна 
      •   Демидов Владимир Леонидович 
      •   Корнеев Петр Сергеевч 
      •   Квасов Олег Геннадьевич 
      •   Красюков Андрей Борисович
      •   Нючев Сергей Вячеславович 
      •   Платонов Артем Владимирович 
      •   Платонов Всеволод Борисович 
      •   Тухман Алексей Исакович 

Группа – 7411, староста – Андреева И. А.

      •   Андреева Ирина Александровна 
      •   Батенев Илья Евгеньевич
      •   Жилин Михаил Владимирович
      •   Куклис Денис Александрович 
      •   Кулай Анна Александровна 
      •   Махай Александр Юрьевич 
      •   Павлов Сергей. Александрович
      •   Титова Александра. Анатольевна 
      •   Белясов Алексей Васильевич

Группа – 7411, староста – Назарова М. Н.

      •   Васильев Игорь Геннадьевич 
      •   Ляхов Филипп Сергеевич
      •   Миловидов Александр Александрович 
      •   Назарова Марина Николаевна 
      •   Приходько Вадим Георгиевич 
      •   Сакулин Виталий Алексеевич 
      •   Смирнов Сергей Петрович 
      •   Столбихина Елена Викторовна 
      •   Трепов Игорь Михайлович 
      •   Хуторов Константин Валериевич 
      •   Черненко Виктор Викторович 
      •   Юн Георгий Олегович 

Группа – 8411, староста – Щурова Т. И.

      •   Гоголев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
      •   Заккиев Сергей Юрьевич 
      •   Козлов Алексей Николаевич 
      •   Манцерев Алексей Викторович 
      •   Мясников Максим Тимофеевич 
      •   Пак Александр Юрьевич
      •   Панкратов Артур Александрович 
      •   Семеошенков Дмитрий Сергеевич
      •   Федулкин Алексей Владимирович
      •   Шеина Екатерина Юрьевна 
      •   Шелученко Юрий Юрьевич 
      •   Щурова Татьяна Игоревна

Группа 8412, староста – Горбунова О. В.

      •   Абдрахманов Максим Русланович 
      •   Бушков Денис Владимирович 
      •   Горбунова Ольга Владимировна 
      •   Делягина Наталья Владимировна 
      •   Дудина Светлана Михайловна 
      •   Калимуллин Руслан Фаузелович 
      •   Рыбиков Данила Борисович 
      •   Янсон Юлия Александровна

Группа - 9411, староста – Соколова Е. Е.

      •   Антонов Александр Юрьевич
      •   Бурик Павел Леонидович
      •   Гапон Андрей Владимирович
      •   Горбунова Ольга Александровна
      •   Друян Евгений Васильевич
      •   Иванов Антон Владимирович
      •   Киреев Сергей Юрьевич
      •   Сазанов Дмитрий Анатольевич
      •   Сергеев Алексей Николаевич
      •   Соколова Елена Евгеньевна
      •   Соловьев Сергей Александрович
      •   Сумманен Андрей Павлович
      •   Шикунов Сергей Александрович

Группа - 9412, староста – Поясова М. И.

      •   Баранов Игорь Анатольевич
      •   Вакуленко Николай Алексеевич
      •   Иванюк Андрей Васильевич
      •   Колесов Михаил Николаевич
      •   Кузнецов Павел Владимирович
      •   Кучин Александр Сергеевич
      •   Лубяко Марат Валерьевич
      •   Лыкова Елена Владимировна
      •   Поясова Мария Ильинична - отл
      •   Смекалов Павел Андреевич
      •   Шишков Виталий Геннадьевич
      •   Юрачева Ирина Сергеевна

Группа - 0411, староста – Огаркова Е. С.

      •   Высоцкий Антон Юрьевич 
      •   Гаврилов Алексей Сергеевич - отл
      •   Горячикова Ольга Ефимовна - отл
      •   Грошев Сергей Сергеевич - отл
      •   Дерябин Никита Владимирович
      •   Евсеев Дмитрий Сергеевич
      •   Ефимов Александр Владимирович
      •   Кравченко Евгений Александрович
      •   Кузнецов Андрей Владимирович
      •   Кычаков Анатолий Владимирович 
      •   Летуновский Алексей Георгиевич 
      •   Мишаков Игорь Олегович 
      •   Огаркова Екатерина Сергеевна 
      •   Петров Андрей Юрьевич
      •   Платонова Анна Алексеевна - отл
      •   Романчук Александр Александрович
      •   Соловьев Алексей Николаевич 
      •   Соловьев Кирилл Александрович 
      •   Шереметьев Алексей Александрович
      •   Петров Денис Владимирович

Группа - 0412, староста – Капельсон Л. О.

      •   Андреева Татьяна Александровна - отл
      •   Бамунэр Аандрей Владимирович - отл
      •   Бойков Антон Андреевич
      •   Гаркунов Евгений Викторович
      •   Жакаев Алексей Иванович
      •   Капельсон Леонид Олегович 
      •   Карапетян Лиана Александровна 
      •   Мальцев Константин Сергеевич 
      •   Мишенин Артем Леонидович 
      •   Несоленый Илья Андреевич 
      •   Рубин Константин Юрьевич 
      •   Сапиро Виталий Яковлевич 
      •   Соколов Алексей Николаевич 
      •   Трошин Юрий Александрович 
      •   Ушаков Геннадий Валерьевич 
      •   Швырев Евгений Сергеевич 

Группа 1411, староста – Семенова Е. В.

      •   Белавин Александр Сергеевич
      •   Дробов Денис Викторович
      •   Ершов Александр Александрович
      •   Иванов Юрий Александрович
      •   Косенкова Анна Александровна
      •   Коток Сергей Петрович
      •   Красильников Евгений Николаевич 
      •   Матвеева Наталья Николаевна - отл
      •   Нырков Евгений Юрьевич
      •   Селезнева Александра Андреевна
      •   Семенова Евгения Владимировна
      •   Черныш Михаил Всеволодович
      •   Лаврищев Алексей Евгеньевич

Группа 1412, староста – Деревянных А. А.

      •   Горбунова Элина Витальевна
      •   Громова Светлана Ивановна
      •   Деревянных Алексей Александрович - отл
      •   Дудкина Виктория Николаевна
      •   Матюнин Евгений Сергеевич
      •   Морозов Сергей Евгеньевич
      •   Павлова Виктория Викторовна
      •   Старунь Леонид Викторович
      •   Хартян Екатерина Вячеславовна

Группа – 2411, староста – Смирнова А. А.

      •   Антонов Василий Юрьевич
      •   Буйлов Виталий Вадимович 
      •   Горбулин Владимир Иванович
      •   Звягинцев Ярослав Сергеевич 
      •   Иванова Татьяна Владимировна - отл
      •   Кузнецов Евгений Вячеславович 
      •   Малков Александр Владимирович 
      •   Минав Татьяна Александровна - отл
      •   Нгуен Зуй Хань (Вьетнам) 
      •   Нгуен Кьем Чьен (Вьетнам) - отл 
      •   Погребня Алексей Николаевич 
      •   Смирнова Анна Андреевна
      •   Солощев Алексей Александрович 
      •   Федоров Борис Олегович 
      •   Хмельницкий Валерий Михайлович
      •   Хохряков Михаил Сергеевич 
      •   Чанчиев Расул Магомедович 
      •   Шунаев Алексей Михайлович

Группа – 2412, староста – Сафарова В. Н.

      •   Ахроров Илья Азизович 
      •   Власов Алексей Александрович
      •   Гарифуллина Гулюза Ильфатовна 
      •   Зверева Ксения Владимировна 
      •   Зубачев Александр Александрович
      •   Каравашкин Илья Александрович
      •   Кендигелян Дмитрий Сергеевич - отл
      •   Ковалев Николай Андреевич 
      •   Константинов Артем Алексеевич 
      •   Лысенко Ульяна Константиновна
      •   Малков Михаил Григорьевич
      •   Миков Алексей Федорович 
      •   Никитин Олег Юрьевич
      •   Самонов Андрей Алексеевич 
      •   Сафаров Александр Вадимович 
      •   Сафарова Валерия Николаевна - отл
      •   Федотов Сергей Алексеевич 
      •   Филатов Денис Михайлович - отл
      •   Царев Дмитрий Александрович 
      •   Шубина Ксения Владимировна

Группа – 3411, староста – Астахов В. В.

      •   Астахов Валерий Валерьевич
      •   Бакаев Владимир Николаевич
      •   Беляк Кирилл Сергеевич
      •   Дорофеев Кирилл Иванович
      •   Загуменов Сергей Павлович
      •   Курпяев Максим Юрьевич
      •   Лапехина Дарья Владимировна
      •   Литвинова Виктория Викторовна
      •   Лопатенко Светлана Валерьевна
      •   Мазеин Андрей Юрьевич
      •   Мазур Ольга Сергеевна
      •   Морозов Владимир Игоревич
      •   Пряхин Иван Павлович
      •   Плискин Николай Викторович
      •   Пономарев Антон Геннадьевич
      •   Садыкова Наталья Александровна
      •   Самошкин Александр Сергеевич
      •   Скрицкая Елена Геннадьевна
      •   Солдатов Борис Сергеевич
      •   Ютуков Михаил Григорьевич

Группа – 3412, староста – Прокофьев А. О.

      •   Бебых Виталий Юрьевич
      •   Белов Андрей Владимирович
      •   Васильев Илья Николаевич
      •   Величко Александр Валерьевич
      •   Галиева Юлия Владимировна
      •   Дужий Сергей Сергеевич
      •   Елизаров Андрей Андреевич
      •   Логинова Екатерина Сергеевна
      •   Потехин Максим Евгеньевич
      •   Прокофьев Андрей Олегович
      •   Савин Александр Александрович
      •   Серенко Евгения Валерьевна
      •   Титова Светлана Юрьевна
      •   Томилин Константин Николаевич
      •   Швыров Игорь Витальевич

Группа – 4411, староста – Зейбель А. В.

      •   Акаемов Александр Сергеевич 
      •   Безгодова Алена Михайловна
      •   Быстров Дмитрий Вячеславович 
      •   Габзалилов Тимур Аскадович
      •   Зейбель Анастасия Васильевна 
      •   Кудряшов Владимир Александрович 
      •   Кузнецов Антон Александрович 
      •   Маликов Шихбала Махмудович
      •   Малютин Кирилл Евгеньевич
      •   Миков Константин Федорович
      •   Мочалов Дмитрий Валерьевич
      •   Овчинников Виталий Александрович
      •   Орешич Александр Сергеевич
      •   Попков Алексей Владимирович
      •   Сажин Дмитрий Владимирович
      •   Селюков Кирилл Витальевич
      •   Харченко Сергей Викторович
      •   Нгуен Хыу Нам - отл