Выпускники магистратуры

Группа – 3491, 1999 год

  • Тимчук Марина Алексеевна
  • Большаченко Аркадий Анатольевич
  • Алексеева Анна Андреевна
  • Сумар Андрей Васильевич

Группа – 4391, 2000 год

  • Головкин Дмитрий Геннадьевич
  • Мурашов Сергей Александрович
  • Нечаев Петр Борисович
  • Пименов Валентин Евдокимович
  • Поляхов Дмитрий Николаевич

Группа – 5391, 2001 год

  • Васильев Вадим Валентинович
  • Гуторов Сергей Михайлович
  • Камышева Анастасия Алексеевна
  • Смирнов Евгекний Николаевич
  • Эвард Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Группа – 6391, 2002 год

  • Вейнмейстер Андрей Викторович
  • Зименков Андрей Александрович
  • Костерина Анна Геннадьевна
  • Крестьянников Евгений Валерьевич
  • Омелин Евгений Александрович
  • Чапаев Даниил Сергеевич

Группа – 7491, 2003 год

  • Борцов Михаил Юрьевич
  • Бабенко Николай Сергеевич
  • Бербенцов Андрей Сергеевич
  • Биркенгаген Алексей Сергеевич
  • Дмитриева Ирина Евгеньевна
  • Дубковский Александр Анатольевич
  • Ефанов Сергей Владимирович
  • Красильникова Инна Игоревна
  • Иванов Александр Валерьевич
  • Молочников Михаил Александрович
  • Патрина Екатерина Анатольевна
  • Потапович Павел Владимирович

Группа – 8491, 2004 год

  • Анушина Екатерина Сергеевна
  • Бондаренко Александр Анатольевич
  • Данилов Виталий Александрович
  • Казаков Владимир Петрович
  • Калмыков Александр Николаевич
  • Любимцев Андрей Валерьевич
  • Малиновская Наталья Алексеевна
  • Орлов Анатолий Анатольевич
  • Путов Антон Викторович
  • Семенов Илья Вячеславович
  • Соколов Дмитрий Олегович
  • Соловьева Ольга Борисовна
  • Сяо Ченлинь

Группа – 9491, 2005 год

  • Алексеева Евгения Алексеевна
  • Беспалов Александр Викторович
  • Бовичева Екатерина Валериевна
  • Дудорова Мария Леонардовна.
  • Иванов Николай Владимирович
  • Краснов Антон Алексеевич
  • Маслова Ирина Георгиевна
  • Потапов Илья Петрович
  • Сергеенко Сергей Петрович
  • Тинина Ольга Юрьевна
  • Тотьменинов Антон Леонидович
  • Умнов Владислав Андреевич
  • Чеверда Виктория Михайловна
  • Шалин Игорь Сергеевич

Защита в ЛТУ ( г. Лапперанта, Финляндия, 2006)

  • Бамунэр Андрей Владимирович
  • Гаврилов Алексей Сергеевич
  • Горячикова Ольга Ефимовна
  • Грошев Сергей Сергеевич
  • Платонова Анна Алексеевна

Защита в ЛТУ (г. Лапперанта, Финляндия, 2007)

  • Красильников Е.Н.
  • Селезнева А.А.

Группа – 2491, 2008 год

  • Абрамов Виталий Сергеевич
  • Вандич Михаил Павлович
  • Вещев Егор Павлович
  • Глазатова Светлана Александровна
  • Зибарев Максим Алексеевич
  • Иванов Роман Александрович
  • Красиков Арсений Викторович
  • Маликов Денис Валерьевич
  • Моревцева Екатерина Викторовна
  • Осипов Александр Олегович
  • Руденко Михаил Юрьевич
  • Саунанен Виктор Викторович
  • Смирнов Александр Игоревич

Группа – 3491, 2009 год

  • Бондаренко Анна Сергеевна
  • Вишняков Андрей Юрьевич
  • Ефременко Екатерина Михайловна
  • Зацепина Ирина Сергеевна
  • Фадеева Ирина Игоревна

Группа – 3492, 2009 год

  • Казачко Людмила Александровна
  • Коршун Сергей Владимирович
  • Мурашко Кирилл Андреевич
  • Пономарев Павел Владимирович
  • Смольникова Екатерина Александровна

Группа 4491, 2010 год

  • Алтунин Евгений Александрович
  • Баронов Ярослав Сергеевич
  • Будковский Андрей Александрович
  • Дмитриева Елена Александровна
  • Ибрагимов Сергей Мирахметович
  • Королев Сергей Анатольевич
  • Леонтьева Наталия Александровна
  • Миненков Дмитрий Владимирович
  • Никитин Илья Сергеевич
  • Павлов Илья Анатольевич
  • Панащук Александр Павлович
  • Пекаровский Александр Станиславович
  • Попова Людмила Николаевна
  • Рубцова Елена Александровна
  • Стоцкая Анастасия Дмитриевна
  • Чистяков Юрий Сергеевич
  • Шевелёв Евгений Сергеевич
  • Гитукуи Матью Вайнайна

Группа 4492, 2010 год

  • Алексеев Дмитрий Федорович
  • Зубарев Александр Владимирович
  • Моисеев Игорь Сергеевич
  • Назаров Василий Владимирович
  • Петрова Наталья Александровна
  • Пихур Владимир Юрьевич
  • Пичурин Сергей Сергеевич
  • Соболев Илья Александрович
  • Степура Максим Николаевич
Группа 5491, 2011 год
  •  Алымова Татьяна Викторовна
  •  Байгильдина Эльвира Ильдаровна
  •  Белградская Елена Валерьевна
  •  Голодных Алексей Сергеевич
  •  Горячева Татьяна Алексеевна
  • Гуляев Павел Владимирович
  • Дернов Никита Александрович
  • Кудряшова Елена Евгеньевна 
  • Кулинич Георгий Иванович
  • Мельниченко Владимир Юрьевич
  •  Русяев Никита Андреевич
  • Сидоров Василий Павлович
  • Стрижикозин Александр Андреевич
  • Стуколова Алиса Владимировна
  • Сунцова Ульяна Владимировна
  • Шаповалов Николай Сергеевич 
  • Щербаков Антон Николаевич
Группа 5492, 2011 год
  • Боброва Наталия Вадимовна
  • Васильев Андрей Игоревич 
  •  Галко Ярослав Игоревич
  •  Горохов Сергей Александрович
  • Давыдов Павел Андреевич
  • Малышева Юлия Андреевна
  • Карев Александр Вячеславович
  •  Лазьков Петр Николаевич
  • Макаров Никита Вячеславович 
  • Мамаев Александр Вячеславович
  • Масякин Валентин Сергеевич
  • Панюкова Дина Васильевна
  • Петров Евгений Александрович
  •  Савочкин Максим Сергеевич
  • Феоктистова Ольга Сергеевна
  • Шумаков Максим Львович

Группа 5493, 2011 год

  • Бурданов Сергей Станиславович
  • Горбунов Александр Андреевич
  • Дрик Сергей Вячеславович
  • Константинов Даниил Андреевич
  • Ничипоренко Владимир Владимирович
  • Панкин Михаил Витальевич
  • Пономарь Роман Сергеевич
  •  Попова Екатерина Николаевна
  • Рогалев Михаил Сергеевич
  •  Саблин Павел Сергеевич
  • Семин Константин Владимирович
  • Терентьев Дмитрий Алексеевич
  • Шуба Екатерина Александровна
  •  Ярошук Дмитрий Петрович

Группа 6491, 2012 год   

  • Асиеду-Баах Жаклин
  • Белов Константин Анатольевич
  • Вавилова Татьяна Александровна
  • Васильева Алиса Сергеевна
  • Доброскок Никита Александрович
  • Есликов Александр Владимирович
  • Заботлин Дмитрий Вячеславович
  • Кирин Данил Игоревич
  • Козырев Алексей Евгеньевич
  • Костиков Алексей Викторович
  • Крыжановский Артем Маркович
  • Лавриновский Виктор Сергеевич
  • Ли Денис Владимирович
  • Симакова Марина Александровна
  • Тамбовская Майя Юрьевна
  • Тарасов Сергей Евгеньевич
  • Ребров Анатолий Андреевич 

 Группа 5492, 2012 год

  1. Аницоев Артём Александрович
  2. Бежанская Мария Владимировна
  3. Бутюгина Алина Александровна
  4. Быков Дмитрий Владимирович
  5. Гречухина Дарья Николаевна
  6. Жуков Савелий Сергеевич
  7. Крыжановский Алексей Юрьевич
  8. Купаев Василий Андреевич
  9. Любарцев Денис Олегович
  10. Лямцева Екатерина Петровна
  11. Неклепаев Никита Сергеевич
  12. Поташко Никита Сергеевич
  13. Пронин Илья Игоревич
  14. Росин Александр Дмитриевич
  15. Соломенников Александр Викторович 

 

Группа 5493, 2012 год

 

  • Александров Евгений Дмитриевич
  • Бондарев Глеб Федорович
  • Горюшкина Ольга Владимировна
  • Грищенко Татьяна Анатольевна
  • Евтодий Александр Александрович
  • Женихова Яна Дмитриевна
  • Климова Анна Андреевна
  • Корнилов Кир Тимурович
  • Кустова Инна Александровна
  • Петрищев Павел Владимирович
  • Правдин Александр Игоревич
  • Сибриков Александр Александрович
  • Чубуков Александр Александрович
  • Шепелев Алексей Олегович
  •  Шефов Антон Витальевич